InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Nicolas Abril Muller  Nicolas Abril Muller  - - -  Car Cross M6
2 Esc. Lemans  Julio Martín Agudo  - - -  Speedcar Xtream M6
3 Jarama Sport  Gabriel Sánchez San Sebastián  - - -  Car Cross M6
4 Mais Motor  Juan P. Castro Iglesias  Juan J. Leal Olivenza  Mitsubishi Evo X A4
5 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Diego Diaz Lopez  Iñaki Paez Alvarez  Mitsubishi Evo A4
6 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Andrés López Archilla  Carlos Lopez Hidalgo  Peugeot 206 XS A2
7 Villamotor Comp.  Miguel Sanchez Diezma  Borja Garcia Herrero  Citroen C2 R-2  A2
8 Eficar Team  Eduardo Pazos Flores  Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez  Peugeot 206 XS A2
9 La Ruina Racing  Rafael Arellano Gonzalez  Angel Alonso Marin  Seat Ibiza A3
10 A.D. Deyscom Sport  Mark Hutchinson   Ivan Fuertes Aldanondo  Seat Ibiza A3
11 Plemar Sport  Juan D. Gomez Jimenez  Antonio Martín Sierra  Hyundai I20 A3
12 Rasante Sport  Isaac Vera Alberruche  Sergio Cerezo Martín  Toyota GT 86 A7
14 Jarama Sport  Fernando Giménez Sola  Eduardo Izquierdo Rodríguez  Mitsubishi Montero A5
15 Jarama Sport  Carlos Brabo Aguilar  Rafael Gabriel Villaverde  Toyota Rav 4 A5
16 Jr X 4 Comp.  Darío García Romero  Luis C Varela   Bowler Wildcat 200 A5
17 4X4 Comp.  Jorge Pelechano Perez  Ignacio Pastor Sanchez  Mitsubishi Montero A5
18 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Iván Moreno González  Felipe C. Rodriguez Cruz  Volkswagen Golf GTI A3
19 La Ruina Racing  Álvaro Gil Carretero  Francisco J. Navarrete Cano  Peugeot 206 A3
20 Jarama Sport  Cristofer Calero Carranza  Gabriel Mas Rodriguez  Peugeot 206 A3
21 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Antonio Pedrosa Gordillo  Jose A. Rodriguez Carreño  Peugeot 309 GTI A3
22 Juan C. Albendea  Juan C. Albendea Perez  Felix Atance De la Torre  Fiat Grande Punto A3
23 Esc. 1000 Lagos  David Lara Rodriguez  Cristobal Pescador Moran  Peugeot 208 GTI A3
24 Esc. Local Sport  Javier Sanchez Macias  Jaime Romero Marquez  Hyundai Getz A2
25 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Manuel Soriano Diaz  Arturo Halcon Verdugo  Peugeot 205 A3
26 NSD Sport  Pedro Lopez Martin  Fernando Fernandez Silva  Fiat Punto A3
27 Rasante Sport  Samuel Vera Alberruche  Felipe Gonzalez Gonzalez  Toyota Aygo A1
28 SMC. Junior Motorsport  Luis Ulecia Rubio  Luis C Varela   Toyota Aygo A1
29 La Faya Sport  Victor Hernando Sierra  Alvaro Castro Baños  Fiat Punto HGT A2
30 NSD Sport  Jaime Pascual Abad  Samuel Perez Serrano  Citroen AX A2
31 Jarama Sport  Daniel Barro Parejo  Gerardo Hernan Blasco  Peugeot 107 A1
32 Rasante Sport  Jorge Duran Ortega  Raul Ruiz Muñoz  Kia Picanto A1
33 Rasante Sport  Brian A. Asat   Oscar Arranz Villaverde  Seat Ibiza A3