InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 EDA Comp.  Gabriel Gutierrez-Siegrist   DICODE FR F10
2 Esc. Milenio  Clemente Rueda Galvan  Norma M20 FC F10
3 Team Repauto  José Alonso Lombardía  Semog Barqueta PR-01 F10
4 Rasante Sport  Pedro Flores Cosmo  Silver Car S-2 CM8
5 Esc. El Pielago  Jorge Ceballos Moreno  Speedcar GTR CM8
6 Esc. El Pielago  Pedro Aldomar Calle  Speedcar GT 1000 CM8
7 Esc. El Pielago  Miguel A. Aldomar Calle  Speedcar GT 1000 CM8
8 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Ricardo Fernandez De Marco  Semog KC 600 CM9
9 Jarama Sport  Jose M. Rueda Gordillo  Speedcar Xtreme CM9
10 Jarama Sport  Gabriel Sánchez San Sebastián  Car Cross CM9
11 Esc. Desguaces La Torre  Ismael Arquero Saz  Seat Cup Racer A24
12 Esc. Gredos  Jesus Garcia Martinez  Porsche 997 GTR 2010 A25
14 Esc. Gredos  Javier Garcia Garcia  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo  A25
15 Eficar Team  Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez  Peugeot 205 Maxi A24
16 Esc. Sur  Miguel A. Nogales Mora  Subaru Imprezza STI 555 A5
17 FR. Comp  Mario Bermudez Aguado  Renault Clio Cup A24
18 Eficar Team  Andrea Fernandez Alfaro  Renault Clio III Cup A24
19 Eficar Team  Juan C. Lopez Olmo  Nissan 350Z GT5
20 La Faya Sport  Victor Hernando Sierra  BMW 325 LEG6
21 Pinar Sport  Victor Pascual Torrado  Peugeot 106 A23
22 Jarama Sport  Jorge Lopez Sebastian  Simca 1000 Rallye CD7
23 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Jose R. Rodriguez Sanz  Simca 1000 Rallye CD7
24 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Javier Diaz Loeches  Simca 1000 Rallye CD7
25 Pinar Sport  Oscar Tome Leirana  Renault Clio Sport N2
26 Rasante Sport  Domingo Perez Marin  Peugeot 205 Maxi A24
27 GPR Sport  Jesus Casanova Garcia  Peugeot 206 XS A2
28 Jarama Sport  Manuel Fraile Fernandez  Citroen Saxo A23
29 Rasante Sport  Francisco J. Montealegre Castelo  BMW M3 A4
30 Ultima Vuelta  Iñaki Martinez Ibero  BMW 325i E36 A4
31 Rasante Sport  Eladio Anton Sandoval  BMW 325 A4
32 Jarama Sport  Manuel Dominguez Perez  Peugeot 205 Rallye LEG6
33 Rasante Sport  Ivan Conde De Paz  Citroen AX A23
34 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Ángel Díaz Calderón  Citroen AX 1.600 A23
35 Jarama Sport  Diego Blanco Torrecilla  BMW 320 CD7
36 Eman Agurre  Jonatam Higueras Fita  Honda Civic VTI EG6 A23
37 La Ruina Racing  Antonio M Calvo Valentin  Ford Escort RS 2000 A24
38 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Eduardo Fernandez Gonzalez  Alfa Romeo 145 A3
39 Chefo Sport  Nicolas Abella Romero  Citroen Saxo VTS A3
40 Jarama Sport  Manuel Dominguez Guerra  Alfa Romeo ALFASUD CD7
41 A.D. Deyscom Sport  Jesus Torio Sanchez  Citroen Saxo VTS N1
42 A.D. Deyscom Sport  Juan C. Checa Gonzalez  Suzuki Swift N1
43 Jarama Sport  Jairo Almera Ortiz  Suzuki Swift A23
44 Jarama Sport  Juan C. Morales Hernandez  Suzuki Swift A23
45 Rasante Sport  Carlos Peña Bautista  Hyundai Accent A23
46 Jarama Sport  Eloy Dominguez Baltasar  Seat 131 2.0 CD7
47 Jarama Sport  Jose M. Muñoz Ganga  Citroen Saxo VTS A2
48 Rasante Sport  Jesus Escolar Alvarez  Hyundai Accent A23
49 Jarama Sport  Javier Gabriel Melones  Opel Corsa LEG6
50 Jarama Sport  David Ureña Rivas  Fiat Uno Turbo A23
51 Ultima Vuelta  Alberto Gonzalez Checa  Volkswagen Lupo A1
52 Rasante Sport  David Marin Perez  Hyundai Getz Cup Rallye A2