InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Rasante Sport  Pedro FLORES COSMO  Silvercar S2 CM8
2 Eda Competicion  Gabriel Gutiérrez-Siegrist   Dicode Fr F10
3 Team Repauto  José Alonso Lombardía  Semog Pro 1 F10
4 Esc. Milenio  Clemente Rueda Galván  Norma M 20 Fc F10
5 Esc. El Piélago  Jorge Ceballos Moreno  Speedcar Gtr CM8
6 Esc. El Piélago  Pedro Aldomar Calle  Speedcar Gti CM8
7 Esc. El Piélago  Miguel A. Aldomar Calle  Speedcar Gt CM8
8 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Ricardo Fernández De Marco  Semog Kc 600 CC9
9 Jarama Sport  Gabriel Sánchez San Sebastián  Carcross 600 CC9
10 Esc. Gredos  Jesús GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ  Porsche 997 Gt3 GT5
11 Desguaces La Torre  Ismael Arquero Saz  Seat Cup Racer A4
12 Eficar Team  Juan C. LÓPEZ OLMO  Nissan 350z  GT5
14 Última Vuelta  Rafael Camacho Angulo  Seat León Supercopa A25
15 Esc. Gredos  Javier García García  Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X A25
16 Jarama Sport  Martín Scarpina   Peugeot 205 Rallye A23
17 Clemente Arroyo  Heriberto RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ  Renault Clio Sport A24
18 Eman Egurre  Jonathan Higueras Fita  Honda Civic Vti A23
19 Villamotor Competición  Justo Martín Pozas  Alfa Romeo Alfetta CD7
20 Jarama Sport  Jorge López Sebastián  Simca 1000 Rallye CD7
21 Clemente Arroyo  José R. Rodríguez Sanz  Simca 1000 Rallye CD7
22 Rasante Sport  Jorge Rodríguez Casarrubios  Opel Ascona LEG6
23 Madrid Históricos  Juan COLLÍN CAMACHO  Bmw 325 E30 CD7
24 Rasante Sport  Ignacio GABARI TRUEBA  Bmw 325i E36 LEG6
25 Deyscom Sport  Iván FUERTES ALDANONDO  Bmw 325 LEG6
26 La Faya Sport  Víctor Hernando Sierra  Bmw 325 LEG6
27 Rasante Sport  Francisco J. Montealegre Castelo  Bmw M3 A4
28 Rasante Sport  Eladio Anton Sandoval  Bmw 325 A4
29 Gpr Sport  Jesús Casanova García  Peugeot 206 Xs A2
30 Rasante Sport  Jesús Escolar Alvárez  Hyundai Accent A23
31 Rasante Sport  Carlos Peña Bautista  Hyundai Accent Cup A23
32 Rasante Sport  Leopoldo Sánchez López  Peugeot 205 Maxi A24
33 Clemente Arroyo  Ángel Díez Calderón  Citroen Ax A23
34 Jarama Sport  Alberto Palacios Martínez  Citroen Saxo N1
35 La Ruina Racing  José Mª García-Viñó Sánchez  Citroen Saxo Vts N1
36 Deyscom Sport  Raul Barderas Vilchez  Citroen Saxo A2
37 Jarama Sport  José Mª Muñoz Ganga  Citroen Saxo A2
38 Deyscom Sport  Juan C. Checa González  Suzuki Swift N1
39 La Faya Sport  Alberto Puerro Ares  Peugeot 106 Rallye A23
40 La Ruina Racing  Antonio M. Calvo Valentín  Ford Escort Rs A23
41 Jarama Sport  Manuel Domínguez Pérez  Peugeot 205 Rallye LEG6
42 Eficar Team  Juan A Díaz Prudencio  Opel Kadett Gsi LEG6
43 Valle de Piélagos  David López Tomico  Fiat Uno Turbo LEG6
44 Jarama Sport  David Ureña Rivas  Fiat Uno Turbo LEG6
45 Chefo Sport  Gabriel Alonso Savarino  Ford Fiesta St N2
46 Clemente Arroyo  Javier Díaz Loeches  Simca 1000 Rallye CD7
47 Jarama Sport  Manuel Domínguez Guerra  Alfa Romeo Alfasud CD7
48 Esc. Montoro  Antonio Fernández Gómez  Renault Alpine Turbo CD7
49 Última Vuelta  Alberto González Checa  Volkswagen Lupo A2
50 Jarama Sport  Javier Gabriel Melones  Opel Corsa LEG6
51 Deyscom Sport  Sergio Checa Rodríguez  Opel Corsa A1
52 Deyscom Sport  Jesus Torio Sanchez  Citroen Saxo Vts N1
53 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Alejandro Viñambres Romero  Citroen Ax A1
54 Gpr Sport  Borja Melero Dueñas  Citroen Ax A23
55 Valle de Piélagos  Rebeca Del Pozo García  Seat Marbella A1