InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Escuderia Rafagas Racing  Antonio Luis Casimiro   Joaquín Ortiz   MITSUBISHI LANCER EVOLUTION X PRT9
2 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  Jose Joaquín Jiménez   Francisco Javier Jiménez   RENAULT CLIO R3 N2
3 Motor Club Fuente de Cantos  Santiago Barragán   Javier Tolosa   BMW M3 E46 PRT9
4 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  Justo Franco   Juan José Rufo   RENAULT MEGANE COUPE PRT9
5 Escuderia Rafagas Racing  Felix Blanco   Pedro Espino Espino   PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE S20 A4
6 Escuderia Rafagas Racing  Juan Antonio Argueta   Juan Manuel Flores   CITROEN C2 R2 A4
7 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  Jose Luis Muñoz   Esteban Ortiz   RENAULT CLIO SPORT PRT9
8 Motor Club Fuente de Cantos  Javier Fonseca   Fernando Sevilla   CITROEN SAXO VTS PRT8
9 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  David Navarro   Jose Julio Navarro   BMW 325i RCH7
10 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  David Cáceres   Cristina Dimas   PEUGEOT 106 S16 106 S16 PRT8
11 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  Jose Maria Obreo   Sergio Castilla   BMW 325i PRT9
12 Escudería Sierra Morena  Manuel Ruiz   Juan Carlos García   PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE PRT8
14 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  Antonio Sánchez   Angel García   BMW 320 E30 PRT9
15 Escuderia Rafagas Racing  Carlos Gallardo   Francisco Izquierdo   RENAULT CLIO SPORT N2
16 Motor Club Almendralejo  Félix Martín   Jose Carlos Barragán   HYUNDAI ACCENT A4
18 Escudería Plasencia  Alberto Conejero   Jose Maria Prieto   CITROEN C2 VTS N1
19 Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra  Fco Manuel Diaz   Juan Carlos Carrasco   PEUGEOT 106 S16 A4
20 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  Jose Luis Zafra   Victor González   FIAT PUNTO HGT A5
21 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  Juan Andrés Hidalgo   Antonio Jose Paniagua   FIAT PUNTO HGT A5
22 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  Francisco Jose Felipe   Francisco José Felipe   RENAULT CLIO 16V RCH1
23 Motor Club Ciudad de Zafra  Luis Miguel Zapata   Elías Zapata   CITROEN SAXO VTS 16V A4
24 Escuderia Rafagas Racing  Alfonso Domínguez   Daniel Rodríguez   FIAT PUNTO HGT A5
25 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  Manuel Suárez   Javier Fernández   CITROEN AX GTI PRT8
26 Escuderia Rafagas Racing  Ivan Domínguez   María Bélmez   RENAULT 5 GT TURBO RCH7
27 Escudería Faro de Extremadura  Luis Miguel Cordón   Manuel Jesús Santos   PEUGEOT 106 GTI A4
28 Escudería Plasencia  Sebastián Pescador   Cristóbal Pescador   FIAT SEICENTO N1 Copa FEXA RALLY-AL
29 Escuderia Rafagas Racing  Francisco Miguel Pacheco   Pedro Joaquín Calderón   FIAT CINQUECENTO PRT8 Copa FEXA RALLY-AL
30 Escudería Plasencia  Israel Jacob Gil   Enrique Calzado   FIAT SEICENTO PRT8 Copa FEXA RALLY-AL
31 EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM  Ainoa De la Osa   Maria del Carmen Márquez   FIAT CINQUECENTO SPORTING N1 Copa FEXA RALLY-AL
32 Rafagas Racing  Jose Manuel Barroso   Juan Pablo Delgado   FIAT CINQUECENTO SPORTING N1 Copa FEXA RALLY-AL


Tiempos Online By Rubén Carballo.
¿Quieres este online en tus pruebas? Escribeme clickeando aquí.