InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

DorEscuderíaPilotoCopilotoVehículoG.C.
1 Eficar Team  Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez  Andrea Fernandez Alfaro  Peugeot 205 Maxi M4
2 Esc. Lemans  Alberto Castellanos Rodriguez  Martín Lumbreras Manrique  Citroen C2 R-2 MAX R23
3 Esc. Lemans  Rafael Esperilla Garcia  Carlos Cancela Sanz  Renault Clio R3 Maxi R34
4 Esc. Lemans  Javier Martinez Escalona  Hector Vicente Cruz  Renault Clio Williams A3
5 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández  Angel Alonso Marin  Renault Clio Sport M4
6 Villamotor Comp.  Victor Tirado Lopez  Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez  Seat Ibiza M5
7 Eman Agurre  Iñaki Echeverria Munguia  Alvaro Castro Baños  Renault Clio Sport N2
8 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Angel Nuñez Sanchez  Javier Encinas Alarza  Renault Clio Sport N2
9 Eficar Team  Jose Brabo Bada  Jose M. Criado g. San Roman  Renault Clio Sport A3
10 Jarama Sport  Miguel Tineo Alvarez  Francisco J. Alique Pastor  Renault Clio Sport N2
11 A.D. Deyscom Sport  Adrian Fernandez Olalla  Oscar Arranz Villaverde  Renault Clio Sport M4
12 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Luis Casares Garcia  Iñaki Paez Alvarez  Renault Clio N2
14 Rasante Sport  Jose Ignacio Gabari Trueba  Estela Rueda Corrales  BMW 328i E36 A4
15 Pravia Comp.  Jose A. Zorrilla Dafauce  Susana Vidal Carmona  Opel Ascona 200 CD7
16 Eman Agurre  Victor Garcia De Toro  Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio  BMW E 30 Legend6
17 Eman Agurre  Roberto Alberca Gomez  Juan C. Alberca Gomez  BMW 325i E30 Legend6
18 A.D. Deyscom Sport  Juan C. Fernandez Pedrero  Sergio Gallego Martinez  Citroen AX M3
19 A.D. Deyscom Sport  Jorge Gonzalez Moreno  Miriam Vera Alberruche  Peugeot 205 GTI M4
20 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Carlos Robles Gomez  Adrian Antorrena Jimenez  Peugeot 205 M4
21 Rasante Sport  Leopoldo Sanchez Lopez  Andres Pascual Garcia  Peugeot 205 Maxi M4
22 Esc. Valle del Pielagos  Francisco Sanz Donaire  Marta Casillas Martin  Peugeot 205 GTI M4
23 Esc. Gredos  Sergio Prieto Yuste  Alberto Martin De la Paz  Peugeot 205 M3
24 GPR Sport  Jesus Casanova Garcia  Jaime Toro Duran  Peugeot 205 XS A2
25 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Eduardo Fernandez De Marco  Roberto Fernandez Rodriguez  Volvo 850 TSR M5
26 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Eduardo Fernandez Gonzalez  Jose M. Prado Martin  Alfa Romeo 145 2.OST A3
27 Esc. Valle del Pielagos  David Lopez Tomico  Cristina Dimas Bermejo  Fiat Uno Turbo Legend6
28 Esc. Lemans  Carlos Rubio Gonzalez  Antonio Gonzalez Manzano  Volkswagen Golf MKII Legend6
29 Rasante Sport  Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez  Angelica Sanchez Sanchez  Peugeot 106 N1
30 La Ruina Racing  Pedro A. Blanco Benito  Francisco Rodriguez Lucas  Seat Ibiza N2
31 Rasante Sport  Abraham Embarba Arranz  Felipe Alboreca Gonzalez  Peugeot 106 Rallye A2
32 A.D. Deyscom Sport  Raul Barderas Vichez  Luis Asensio Cabrera  Citroen Saxo A2
33 Esc. 1000 Lagos  Jose C. Herraez Gonzalez  Sergio Herraez Martin  Peugeot 106 Rallye A2
34 A.D. Deyscom Sport  Luis m. Cordon Barneto  Manuel j. Santos Guillen  Peugeot 106 GTI A2
35 La Ruina Racing  Jose M. Garcia-Viño Sanchez  Gerardo Salcedo Sanchez  Citroen Saxo VTS N1
36 Jarama Sport  Alberto Palacios Martinez  Andrés Domínguez Albarrán  Citroen Saxo N1
37 Eman Agurre  Enrique Encinas Martin  Rebeca Arellano De Pedro  Citroen Saxo N1
38 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Pablo A. Diez Calderon  Angel Diez Ortega  Peugeot 106 Rallye A2
39 A.D. Deyscom Sport  Juan C. Checa Gonzalez  Joaquin Lopez Mancebo De Paco  Suzuki Swift N1
40 Pinar Sport  Sergio Carrasco Hidalgo  Martin Miranda Masa  Citroen AX Sport Legend6
41 Esc. Tineo Auto Club  Jose M. Reyes Gonzalez  Xabier Mendaza Ormaza  Dacia Sandero N1
42 A.D. Deyscom Sport  Jesus Torio Sanchez  Manuel María Gismero  Citroen Saxo VTS N1
43 A.D. Clemente Arroyo  Andrea De la Fuente Lopez  Amanda Hernandez Herranz  Suzuki Swift N1