Entrenamientos 1 - HORA COMIENZO 9:15 - DISTANCIA 2.1 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Piloto |
Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. |
---|
1 | 1 | Gabriel Gutierrez-Siegrist |
DICODE FR | F (1º) | 10 (1º) | 01:02,360 | + 00:00,000 | 2 | 3 | José Alonso Lombardía |
Semog Barqueta PR-01 | F (2º) | 10 (2º) | 01:03,810 | + 00:01,450 | 3 | 11 | Ismael Arquero Saz |
Seat Cup Racer | A2 (1º) | 4 (1º) | 01:04,157 | + 00:01,797 | 4 | 6 | Pedro Aldomar Calle |
Speedcar GT 1000 | CM (1º) | 8 (1º) | 01:05,266 | + 00:02,906 | 5 | 14 | Javier Garcia Garcia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | A2 (2º) | 5 (1º) | 01:05,295 | + 00:02,935 | 6 | 7 | Miguel A. Aldomar Calle |
Speedcar GT 1000 | CM (2º) | 8 (2º) | 01:07,631 | + 00:05,271 | 7 | 12 | Jesus Garcia Martinez |
Porsche 997 GTR 2010 | A2 (3º) | 5 (2º) | 01:08,036 | + 00:05,676 | 8 | 15 | Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez |
Peugeot 205 Maxi | A2 (4º) | 4 (2º) | 01:08,398 | + 00:06,038 | 9 | 5 | Jorge Ceballos Moreno |
Speedcar GTR | CM (3º) | 8 (3º) | 01:08,864 | + 00:06,504 | 10 | 2 | Clemente Rueda Galvan |
Norma M20 FC | F (3º) | 10 (3º) | 01:08,916 | + 00:06,556 | 11 | 4 | Pedro Flores Cosmo |
Silver Car S-2 | CM (4º) | 8 (4º) | 01:09,341 | + 00:06,981 | 12 | 17 | Mario Bermudez Aguado |
Renault Clio Cup | A2 (5º) | 4 (3º) | 01:10,003 | + 00:07,643 | 13 | 19 | Juan C. Lopez Olmo |
Nissan 350Z | GT (1º) | 5 (3º) | 01:10,060 | + 00:07,700 | 14 | 18 | Andrea Fernandez Alfaro |
Renault Clio III Cup | A2 (6º) | 4 (4º) | 01:13,090 | + 00:10,730 | 15 | 23 | Jose R. Rodriguez Sanz |
Simca 1000 Rallye | CD (1º) | 7 (1º) | 01:14,349 | + 00:11,989 | 16 | 22 | Jorge Lopez Sebastian |
Simca 1000 Rallye | CD (2º) | 7 (2º) | 01:14,489 | + 00:12,129 | 17 | 20 | Victor Hernando Sierra |
BMW 325 | LEG (1º) | 6 (1º) | 01:15,025 | + 00:12,665 | 18 | 45 | Carlos Peña Bautista |
Hyundai Accent | A2 (7º) | 3 (1º) | 01:15,767 | + 00:13,407 | 19 | 36 | Jonatam Higueras Fita |
Honda Civic VTI EG6 | A2 (8º) | 3 (2º) | 01:15,943 | + 00:13,583 | 20 | 28 | Manuel Fraile Fernandez |
Citroen Saxo | A2 (9º) | 3 (3º) | 01:16,856 | + 00:14,496 | 21 | 21 | Victor Pascual Torrado |
Peugeot 106 | A2 (10º) | 3 (4º) | 01:17,122 | + 00:14,762 | 22 | 38 | Eduardo Fernandez Gonzalez |
Alfa Romeo 145 | A (1º) | 3 (5º) | 01:17,153 | + 00:14,793 | 23 | 33 | Ivan Conde De Paz |
Citroen AX | A2 (11º) | 3 (6º) | 01:17,229 | + 00:14,869 | 24 | 25 | Oscar Tome Leirana |
Renault Clio Sport | N (1º) | 2 (1º) | 01:17,815 | + 00:15,455 | 25 | 8 | Ricardo Fernandez De Marco |
Semog KC 600 | CM (5º) | 9 (1º) | 01:18,036 | + 00:15,676 | 26 | 26 | Domingo Perez Marin |
Peugeot 205 Maxi | A2 (12º) | 4 (5º) | 01:18,831 | + 00:16,471 | 27 | 9 | Jose M. Rueda Gordillo |
Speedcar Xtreme | CM (6º) | 9 (2º) | 01:19,067 | + 00:16,707 | 28 | 50 | David Ureña Rivas |
Fiat Uno Turbo | A2 (13º) | 3 (7º) | 01:19,496 | + 00:17,136 | 29 | 37 | Antonio M Calvo Valentin |
Ford Escort RS 2000 | A2 (14º) | 4 (6º) | 01:19,656 | + 00:17,296 | 30 | 52 | David Marin Perez |
Hyundai Getz Cup Rallye | A (2º) | 2 (2º) | 01:19,728 | + 00:17,368 | 31 | 51 | Alberto Gonzalez Checa |
Volkswagen Lupo | A (3º) | 1 (1º) | 01:20,161 | + 00:17,801 | 32 | 35 | Diego Blanco Torrecilla |
BMW 320 | CD (3º) | 7 (3º) | 01:20,292 | + 00:17,932 | 33 | 41 | Jesus Torio Sanchez |
Citroen Saxo VTS | N (2º) | 1 (2º) | 01:21,367 | + 00:19,007 | 34 | 43 | Jairo Almera Ortiz |
Suzuki Swift | A2 (15º) | 3 (8º) | 01:21,827 | + 00:19,467 | 35 | 29 | Francisco J. Montealegre Castelo |
BMW M3 | A (4º) | 4 (7º) | 01:22,761 | + 00:20,401 | 36 | 31 | Eladio Anton Sandoval |
BMW 325 | A (5º) | 4 (8º) | 01:22,927 | + 00:20,567 | 37 | 32 | Manuel Dominguez Perez |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | LEG (2º) | 6 (2º) | 01:23,294 | + 00:20,934 | 38 | 48 | Jesus Escolar Alvarez |
Hyundai Accent | A2 (16º) | 3 (9º) | 01:23,683 | + 00:21,323 | 39 | 49 | Javier Gabriel Melones |
Opel Corsa | LEG (3º) | 6 (3º) | 01:25,096 | + 00:22,736 | 40 | 30 | Iñaki Martinez Ibero |
BMW 325i E36 | A (6º) | 4 (9º) | 01:25,157 | + 00:22,797 | 41 | 42 | Juan C. Checa Gonzalez |
Suzuki Swift | N (3º) | 1 (3º) | 01:25,841 | + 00:23,481 | 42 | 10 | Gabriel Sánchez San Sebastián |
Car Cross | CM (7º) | 9 (3º) | 01:29,661 | + 00:27,301 | 43 | 46 | Eloy Dominguez Baltasar |
Seat 131 2.0 | CD (4º) | 7 (4º) | 01:32,631 | + 00:30,271 | 44 | 40 | Manuel Dominguez Guerra |
Alfa Romeo ALFASUD | CD (5º) | 7 (5º) | 01:33,000 | + 00:30,640 | 45 | 47 | Jose M. Muñoz Ganga |
Citroen Saxo VTS | A (7º) | 2 (3º) | 01:33,685 | + 00:31,325 | 46 | 27 | Jesus Casanova Garcia |
Peugeot 206 XS | A (8º) | 2 (4º) | 01:48,290 | + 00:45,930 | 47 | 44 | Juan C. Morales Hernandez |
Suzuki Swift | A2 (17º) | 3 (10º) | 10:25,437 | + 09:23,077 |
estamos |