ENTRENAMIENTOS 1 - HORA COMIENZO 09:00 - DISTANCIA 3.400 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Piloto |
Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. |
---|
1 | 2 | Gabriel Gutiérrez-Siegrist |
Dicode Fr | F (1º) | 10 (1º) | 01:56,637 | - 00:38,860 | 2 | 6 | Pedro Aldomar Calle |
Speedcar Gti | CM (1º) | 8 (1º) | 02:00,313 | - 00:35,184 | 3 | 3 | José Alonso Lombardía |
Semog Pro 1 | F (2º) | 10 (2º) | 02:03,306 | - 00:32,191 | 4 | 11 | Ismael Arquero Saz |
Seat Cup Racer | A (1º) | 4 (1º) | 02:04,233 | - 00:31,264 | 5 | 5 | Jorge Ceballos Moreno |
Speedcar Gtr | CM (2º) | 8 (2º) | 02:06,635 | - 00:28,862 | 6 | 15 | Javier García García |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A2 (1º) | 5 (1º) | 02:08,583 | - 00:26,914 | 7 | 1 | Pedro FLORES COSMO |
Silvercar S2 | CM (3º) | 8 (3º) | 02:09,587 | - 00:25,910 | 8 | 10 | Jesús GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ |
Porsche 997 Gt3 | GT (1º) | 5 (2º) | 02:09,944 | - 00:25,553 | 9 | 7 | Miguel A. Aldomar Calle |
Speedcar Gt | CM (4º) | 8 (4º) | 02:12,499 | - 00:22,998 | 10 | 16 | Martín Scarpina |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | A2 (2º) | 3 (1º) | 02:14,595 | - 00:20,902 | 11 | 12 | Juan C. LÓPEZ OLMO |
Nissan 350z | GT (2º) | 5 (3º) | 02:15,486 | - 00:20,011 | 12 | 23 | Juan COLLÍN CAMACHO |
Bmw 325 E30 | CD (1º) | 7 (1º) | 02:16,831 | - 00:18,666 | 13 | 24 | Ignacio GABARI TRUEBA |
Bmw 325i E36 | LEG (1º) | 6 (1º) | 02:17,419 | - 00:18,078 | 14 | 34 | Alberto Palacios Martínez |
Citroen Saxo | N (1º) | 1 (1º) | 02:18,359 | - 00:17,138 | 15 | 14 | Rafael Camacho Angulo |
Seat León Supercopa | A2 (3º) | 5 (4º) | 02:18,652 | - 00:16,845 | 16 | 31 | Carlos Peña Bautista |
Hyundai Accent Cup | A2 (4º) | 3 (2º) | 02:18,936 | - 00:16,561 | 17 | 35 | José Mª García-Viñó Sánchez |
Citroen Saxo Vts | N (2º) | 1 (2º) | 02:21,231 | - 00:14,266 | 18 | 26 | Víctor Hernando Sierra |
Bmw 325 | LEG (2º) | 6 (2º) | 02:21,376 | - 00:14,121 | 19 | 36 | Raul Barderas Vilchez |
Citroen Saxo | A (2º) | 2 (1º) | 02:21,583 | - 00:13,914 | 20 | 39 | Alberto Puerro Ares |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | A2 (5º) | 3 (3º) | 02:21,701 | - 00:13,796 | 21 | 54 | Borja Melero Dueñas |
Citroen Ax | A2 (6º) | 3 (4º) | 02:21,749 | - 00:13,748 | 22 | 20 | Jorge López Sebastián |
Simca 1000 Rallye | CD (2º) | 7 (2º) | 02:21,932 | - 00:13,565 | 23 | 43 | David López Tomico |
Fiat Uno Turbo | LEG (3º) | 6 (3º) | 02:26,725 | - 00:08,772 | 24 | 29 | Jesús Casanova García |
Peugeot 206 Xs | A (3º) | 2 (2º) | 02:27,009 | - 00:08,488 | 25 | 33 | Ángel Díez Calderón |
Citroen Ax | A2 (7º) | 3 (5º) | 02:27,224 | - 00:08,273 | 26 | 32 | Leopoldo Sánchez López |
Peugeot 205 Maxi | A2 (8º) | 4 (2º) | 02:27,600 | - 00:07,897 | 27 | 40 | Antonio M. Calvo Valentín |
Ford Escort Rs | A2 (9º) | 3 (6º) | 02:27,744 | - 00:07,753 | 28 | 8 | Ricardo Fernández De Marco |
Semog Kc 600 | CC (1º) | 9 (1º) | 02:28,363 | - 00:07,134 | 29 | 18 | Jonathan Higueras Fita |
Honda Civic Vti | A2 (10º) | 3 (7º) | 02:30,542 | - 00:04,955 | 30 | 17 | Heriberto RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ |
Renault Clio Sport | A2 (11º) | 4 (3º) | 02:30,820 | - 00:04,677 | 31 | 42 | Juan A Díaz Prudencio |
Opel Kadett Gsi | LEG (4º) | 6 (4º) | 02:30,881 | - 00:04,616 | 32 | 37 | José Mª Muñoz Ganga |
Citroen Saxo | A (4º) | 2 (3º) | 02:31,083 | - 00:04,414 | 33 | 22 | Jorge Rodríguez Casarrubios |
Opel Ascona | LEG (5º) | 6 (5º) | 02:32,238 | - 00:03,259 | 34 | 44 | David Ureña Rivas |
Fiat Uno Turbo | LEG (6º) | 6 (6º) | 02:32,312 | - 00:03,185 | 35 | 25 | Iván FUERTES ALDANONDO |
Bmw 325 | LEG (7º) | 6 (7º) | 02:33,757 | - 00:01,740 | 36 | 19 | Justo Martín Pozas |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta | CD (3º) | 7 (3º) | 02:34,076 | - 00:01,421 | 37 | 38 | Juan C. Checa González |
Suzuki Swift | N (3º) | 1 (3º) | 02:35,341 | - 00:00,156 | 38 | 52 | Jesus Torio Sanchez |
Citroen Saxo Vts | N (4º) | 1 (4º) | 02:35,497 | + 00:00,000 | 39 | 28 | Eladio Anton Sandoval |
Bmw 325 | A (5º) | 4 (4º) | 02:36,160 | + 00:00,663 | 40 | 30 | Jesús Escolar Alvárez |
Hyundai Accent | A2 (12º) | 3 (8º) | 02:38,339 | + 00:02,842 | 41 | 46 | Javier Díaz Loeches |
Simca 1000 Rallye | CD (4º) | 7 (4º) | 02:39,799 | + 00:04,302 | 42 | 50 | Javier Gabriel Melones |
Opel Corsa | LEG (8º) | 6 (8º) | 02:40,390 | + 00:04,893 | 43 | 41 | Manuel Domínguez Pérez |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | LEG (9º) | 6 (9º) | 02:44,165 | + 00:08,668 | 44 | 48 | Antonio Fernández Gómez |
Renault Alpine Turbo | CD (5º) | 7 (5º) | 02:45,847 | + 00:10,350 | 45 | 55 | Rebeca Del Pozo García |
Seat Marbella | A (6º) | 1 (5º) | 02:48,530 | + 00:13,033 | 46 | 47 | Manuel Domínguez Guerra |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud | CD (6º) | 7 (6º) | 02:51,703 | + 00:16,206 | 47 | 53 | Alejandro Viñambres Romero |
Citroen Ax | A (7º) | 1 (6º) | 02:51,947 | + 00:16,450 | 48 | 9 | Gabriel Sánchez San Sebastián |
Carcross 600 | CC (2º) | 9 (2º) | 02:57,333 | + 00:21,836 | 49 | 49 | Alberto González Checa |
Volkswagen Lupo | A (8º) | 2 (4º) | 03:13,173 | + 00:37,676 |
estamos |