TRAMO CRONOMETRADO 1 - HORA COMIENZO 12:00 - DISTANCIA 3.400 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Piloto |
Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. |
---|
1 | 3 | José Alonso Lombardía |
Semog Pro 1 | F (1º) | 10 (1º) | 01:55,765 | - 00:22,650 | 2 | 1 | Pedro FLORES COSMO |
Silvercar S2 | CM (1º) | 8 (1º) | 01:56,457 | - 00:21,958 | 3 | 10 | Jesús GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ |
Porsche 997 Gt3 | GT (1º) | 5 (1º) | 01:58,447 | - 00:19,968 | 4 | 5 | Jorge Ceballos Moreno |
Speedcar Gtr | CM (2º) | 8 (2º) | 01:58,724 | - 00:19,691 | 5 | 11 | Ismael Arquero Saz |
Seat Cup Racer | A (1º) | 4 (1º) | 01:59,385 | - 00:19,030 | 6 | 15 | Javier García García |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | A2 (1º) | 5 (2º) | 02:00,983 | - 00:17,432 | 7 | 7 | Miguel A. Aldomar Calle |
Speedcar Gt | CM (3º) | 8 (3º) | 02:04,226 | - 00:14,189 | 8 | 6 | Pedro Aldomar Calle |
Speedcar Gti | CM (4º) | 8 (4º) | 02:04,954 | - 00:13,461 | 9 | 16 | Martín Scarpina |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | A2 (2º) | 3 (1º) | 02:08,581 | - 00:09,834 | 10 | 12 | Juan C. LÓPEZ OLMO |
Nissan 350z | GT (2º) | 5 (3º) | 02:09,176 | - 00:09,239 | 11 | 14 | Rafael Camacho Angulo |
Seat León Supercopa | A2 (3º) | 5 (4º) | 02:09,255 | - 00:09,160 | 12 | 8 | Ricardo Fernández De Marco |
Semog Kc 600 | CC (1º) | 9 (1º) | 02:12,969 | - 00:05,446 | 13 | 18 | Jonathan Higueras Fita |
Honda Civic Vti | A2 (4º) | 3 (2º) | 02:13,255 | - 00:05,160 | 14 | 24 | Ignacio GABARI TRUEBA |
Bmw 325i E36 | LEG (1º) | 6 (1º) | 02:13,650 | - 00:04,765 | 15 | 23 | Juan COLLÍN CAMACHO |
Bmw 325 E30 | CD (1º) | 7 (1º) | 02:14,760 | - 00:03,655 | 16 | 17 | Heriberto RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ |
Renault Clio Sport | A2 (5º) | 4 (2º) | 02:15,026 | - 00:03,389 | 17 | 34 | Alberto Palacios Martínez |
Citroen Saxo | N (1º) | 1 (1º) | 02:16,598 | - 00:01,817 | 18 | 19 | Justo Martín Pozas |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta | CD (2º) | 7 (2º) | 02:16,881 | - 00:01,534 | 19 | 20 | Jorge López Sebastián |
Simca 1000 Rallye | CD (3º) | 7 (3º) | 02:18,054 | - 00:00,361 | 20 | 33 | Ángel Díez Calderón |
Citroen Ax | A2 (6º) | 3 (3º) | 02:18,415 | + 00:00,000 | 21 | 35 | José Mª García-Viñó Sánchez |
Citroen Saxo Vts | N (2º) | 1 (2º) | 02:19,069 | + 00:00,654 | 22 | 54 | Borja Melero Dueñas |
Citroen Ax | A2 (7º) | 3 (4º) | 02:19,464 | + 00:01,049 | 23 | 36 | Raul Barderas Vilchez |
Citroen Saxo | A (2º) | 2 (1º) | 02:19,716 | + 00:01,301 | 24 | 29 | Jesús Casanova García |
Peugeot 206 Xs | A (3º) | 2 (2º) | 02:21,360 | + 00:02,945 | 25 | 25 | Iván FUERTES ALDANONDO |
Bmw 325 | LEG (2º) | 6 (2º) | 02:21,413 | + 00:02,998 | 26 | 43 | David López Tomico |
Fiat Uno Turbo | LEG (3º) | 6 (3º) | 02:22,846 | + 00:04,431 | 27 | 42 | Juan A Díaz Prudencio |
Opel Kadett Gsi | LEG (4º) | 6 (4º) | 02:23,897 | + 00:05,482 | 28 | 44 | David Ureña Rivas |
Fiat Uno Turbo | LEG (5º) | 6 (5º) | 02:24,487 | + 00:06,072 | 29 | 32 | Leopoldo Sánchez López |
Peugeot 205 Maxi | A2 (8º) | 4 (3º) | 02:26,606 | + 00:08,191 | 30 | 52 | Jesus Torio Sanchez |
Citroen Saxo Vts | N (3º) | 1 (3º) | 02:27,908 | + 00:09,493 | 31 | 31 | Carlos Peña Bautista |
Hyundai Accent Cup | A2 (9º) | 3 (5º) | 02:28,865 | + 00:10,450 | 32 | 49 | Alberto González Checa |
Volkswagen Lupo | A (4º) | 2 (3º) | 02:29,799 | + 00:11,384 | 33 | 22 | Jorge Rodríguez Casarrubios |
Opel Ascona | LEG (6º) | 6 (6º) | 02:30,574 | + 00:12,159 | 34 | 30 | Jesús Escolar Alvárez |
Hyundai Accent | A2 (10º) | 3 (6º) | 02:30,623 | + 00:12,208 | 35 | 48 | Antonio Fernández Gómez |
Renault Alpine Turbo | CD (4º) | 7 (4º) | 02:31,169 | + 00:12,754 | 36 | 37 | José Mª Muñoz Ganga |
Citroen Saxo | A (5º) | 2 (4º) | 02:32,107 | + 00:13,692 | 37 | 46 | Javier Díaz Loeches |
Simca 1000 Rallye | CD (5º) | 7 (5º) | 02:33,555 | + 00:15,140 | 38 | 41 | Manuel Domínguez Pérez |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | LEG (7º) | 6 (7º) | 02:33,825 | + 00:15,410 | 39 | 53 | Alejandro Viñambres Romero |
Citroen Ax | A (6º) | 1 (4º) | 02:34,180 | + 00:15,765 | 40 | 28 | Eladio Anton Sandoval |
Bmw 325 | A (7º) | 4 (4º) | 02:34,380 | + 00:15,965 | 41 | 9 | Gabriel Sánchez San Sebastián |
Carcross 600 | CC (2º) | 9 (2º) | 02:34,701 | + 00:16,286 | 42 | 38 | Juan C. Checa González |
Suzuki Swift | N (4º) | 1 (5º) | 02:36,598 | + 00:18,183 | 43 | 50 | Javier Gabriel Melones |
Opel Corsa | LEG (8º) | 6 (8º) | 02:37,153 | + 00:18,738 | 44 | 47 | Manuel Domínguez Guerra |
Alfa Romeo Alfasud | CD (6º) | 7 (6º) | 02:45,584 | + 00:27,169 | 45 | 55 | Rebeca Del Pozo García |
Seat Marbella | A (8º) | 1 (6º) | 02:46,392 | + 00:27,977 | 46 | 39 | Alberto Puerro Ares |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | A2 (11º) | 3 (7º) | 02:57,326 | + 00:38,911 |
estamos |