T.C.B1 - HORA COMIENZO 09:04 - DISTANCIA 7.33 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo |
Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. |
---|
1 | 1 | Jose Antonio SUAREZ MIRANDA Candido CARRERA ESTEVEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 MAXI RALLYE | Prototipo 4RM (1º) | 1 (1º) | 06:13,020 | - 01:25,969 | 2 | 24 | Jan SOLANS BALDÓ Mauro BARREIRO ZAS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (1º) | 2 (1º) | 06:18,059 | - 01:20,930 | 3 | 25 | Javier PARDO SIOTA Adrian PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (2º) | 2 (2º) | 06:18,786 | - 01:20,203 | 4 | 23 | Efren LLARENA SAINZ-AJA Sara FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (3º) | 2 (3º) | 06:20,619 | - 01:18,370 | 5 | 6 | Gorka EIZMENDI ZALDUA Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (1º) | 1 (2º) | 06:20,759 | - 01:18,230 | 6 | 10 | Jose Luis PELAEZ OLIVARES Rodolfo DEL BARRIO GARCIA |
FORD FIESTA R5 | 2A (1º) | 1 (3º) | 06:24,930 | - 01:14,059 | 7 | 21 | David RIVAS FUENTES Jose VIEITEZ FERRADANS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (4º) | 2 (4º) | 06:28,001 | - 01:10,988 | 8 | 20 | Aritz IRIONDO OLAIZOLA Joseba SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (5º) | 2 (5º) | 06:34,161 | - 01:04,828 | 9 | 7 | Williams VILLANUEVA RUIZ Borja AGUADO SANTIAGO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X P | Prototipo 4RM (2º) | 1 (4º) | 06:34,598 | - 01:04,391 | 10 | 4 | Jorge DEL CID VALIENTE Nerea ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (3º) | 1 (5º) | 06:37,513 | - 01:01,476 | 11 | 2 | Juan Carlos AGUADO CUELLAR Vanessa VALLE NUÑEZ |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (2º) | 1 (6º) | 06:41:883 | - 00:57,989 | 12 | 9 | Juan Pablo CASTRO IGLESIAS Juan Jose LEAL OLIVENZA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (4º) | 1 (7º) | 06:46,124 | - 00:52,865 | 13 | 19 | Rubén LAPUENTE MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU Álex NORIEGA GUERRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (6º) | 2 (6º) | 06:48,110 | - 00:50,879 | 14 | 5 | Juan Carlos QUINTANA GONZALEZ Rogelio PEÑATE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (1º) | 1 (8º) | 06:48,183 | - 00:50,806 | 15 | 22 | Manuel GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL Martín LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (7º) | 2 (7º) | 06:49,591 | - 00:49,398 | 16 | 12 | Carlos ALDECOA ECHANO Jonatan PELAEZ POZO |
FORD FIESTA R5 | Prototipo 4RM (5º) | 1 (9º) | 06:53,336 | - 00:45,653 | 17 | 17 | Javier LEYUN ELIZALDE Erik FUENTE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | Prototipo 4RM (6º) | 1 (10º) | 06:55,254 | - 00:43,735 | 18 | 8 | Gustavo SOSA ESPINEL Eduardo GONZÁLEZ DELGADO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (2º) | 1 (11º) | 06:59,326 | - 00:39,663 | 19 | 3 | Alexander VILLANUEVA RUIZ Oscar SANCHEZ BENAVENTE |
CITROEN DS3 R5 | Prototipo 4RM (7º) | 1 (12º) | 07:01,952 | - 00:37,037 | 20 | 18 | Luis E. VALLEJO CRESPO Daniel CUMBRERO QUESADA |
FIAT ABARTH GRANDEPUNTO | 2A (2º) | 1 (13º) | 07:02,691 | - 00:36,298 | 21 | 11 | Daniel KINN CORTEZ Alejandro LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | 2A (3º) | 1 (14º) | 07:03,177 | - 00:35,812 | 22 | 28 | Juan de Dios Gomez Jimenez Pablo SANCHEZ PEREZ |
HYUNDAI I20 | 2A (4º) | 2 (8º) | 07:08,776 | - 00:30,213 | 23 | 46 | Kevin GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Daniel SOSA OJEDA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (1º) | 2 (9º) | 07:08,929 | - 00:30,060 | 24 | 38 | Ramon CORNET VILA Daniel NOGUER SANCHEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (2º) | 2 (10º) | 07:13,346 | - 00:25,643 | 25 | 27 | Joan VIDAL MERCADAL Franc OLIVÉ IBORRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (8º) | 2 (11º) | 07:15,768 | - 00:23,221 | 26 | 30 | Unai GARCIA GONZALEZ Eguzkiñe ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO |
TOYOTA GT86 | Prototipo 2RM (1º) | 2 (12º) | 07:16,193 | - 00:22,796 | 27 | 34 | Ivan FUERTES ALDANONDO Laura CAMPS TRABAL |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (3º) | 2 (13º) | 07:25,409 | - 00:13,580 | 28 | 31 | Jordi TRIUS ALEMANY Jordi PUYOL ROS |
BMW M3 (E36) | Prototipo 2RM (2º) | 2 (14º) | 07:29,917 | - 00:09,072 | 29 | 40 | Benjamin AVELLA AGUIRRE Agustin ALEMAN MENCIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | 2A (5º) | 2 (15º) | 07:30,580 | - 00:08,409 | 30 | 39 | Alvaro VELA RIVERA Marcos MARTIÑEZ GONZALEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (4º) | 2 (16º) | 07:30,986 | - 00:08,003 | 31 | 33 | Édgar VIGO LÓPEZ Fátima AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO |
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI | H (1º) | 2 (17º) | 07:31,990 | - 00:06,999 | 32 | 45 | Jose Carlos MULERO MATEO Laura SALVO EL HAGE |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (5º) | 2 (18º) | 07:33,376 | - 00:05,613 | 33 | 43 | Alberto FERNANDEZ MERAYO Raquel RUIZ ARIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (6º) | 2 (19º) | 07:35,366 | - 00:03,623 | 34 | 37 | Francisco MONTES IGLESIAS David COLLADO NUÑEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (7º) | 2 (20º) | 07:36,605 | - 00:02,384 | 35 | 35 | Antonio OTERO MONTERO Diego VAZQUEZ CASTRO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (8º) | 2 (21º) | 07:38,530 | - 00:00,459 | 36 | 36 | Antonio ACOSTA ACOSTA Yeray MUJICA EUGENIO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (9º) | 2 (22º) | 07:38,989 | + 00:00,000 | 37 | 41 | Pedro M. HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS Cándido SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (10º) | 2 (23º) | 07:44,315 | + 00:05,326 | 38 | 42 | Felipe GARCIA LUBAT Pedro RIVAS CERECEDO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (11º) | 2 (24º) | 07:48,360 | + 00:09,371 | 39 | 44 | Sergio HERNÁNDEZ PERSONAL Jose Mª ZORNOZA MANZANO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (12º) | 2 (25º) | 07:49,160 | + 00:10,171 | 40 | 32 | Riquelmo GOMIS LILLO Alejandro MORENO SOLER |
RENAULT CLIO R3T | 2A (6º) | 2 (26º) | 08:00,104 | + 00:21,115 | 41 | 47 | Javier ENCINAS ALARZA Xabier MENDAZA ORMAZA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (13º) | 2 (27º) | 08:03,290 | + 00:24,301 | 42 | 48 | Angélica CAMACHO PELLÓN Ricardo RANERO GONZÁLEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (14º) | 2 (28º) | 08:08,106 | + 00:29,117 | 43 | 14 | David QUIJADA DELGADO Daniel CANELO CANDELEDA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | 2A (7º) | 1 (15º) | 10:45,228 | + 03:06,239 | - | 29 | Felix BLANCO PAREJO Pedro ESPINO GÓMEZ |
FORD FIESTA ST | 2A | 2 | EN TRAMO | EN TRAMO |
estamos |
|