T.C.B2 - HORA COMIENZO 11:58 - DISTANCIA 7.33 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo |
Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. |
---|
1 | 6 | Gorka EIZMENDI ZALDUA Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (1º) | 1 (1º) | 05:51,357 | - 01:37,081 | 2 | 3 | Alexander VILLANUEVA RUIZ Oscar SANCHEZ BENAVENTE |
CITROEN DS3 R5 | Prototipo 4RM (1º) | 1 (2º) | 05:57,503 | - 01:30,935 | 3 | 4 | Jorge DEL CID VALIENTE Nerea ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (2º) | 1 (3º) | 05:59,020 | - 01:29,418 | 4 | 1 | Jose Antonio SUAREZ MIRANDA Candido CARRERA ESTEVEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 MAXI RALLYE | Prototipo 4RM (3º) | 1 (4º) | 05:59,218 | - 01:29,220 | 5 | 23 | Efren LLARENA SAINZ-AJA Sara FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (1º) | 2 (1º) | 06:00,832 | - 01:27,606 | 6 | 25 | Javier PARDO SIOTA Adrian PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (2º) | 2 (2º) | 06:02,007 | - 01:26,431 | 7 | 10 | Jose Luis PELAEZ OLIVARES Rodolfo DEL BARRIO GARCIA |
FORD FIESTA R5 | 2A (1º) | 1 (5º) | 06:02,682 | - 01:25,756 | 8 | 24 | Jan SOLANS BALDÓ Mauro BARREIRO ZAS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (3º) | 2 (3º) | 06:08,819 | - 01:19,619 | 9 | 7 | Williams VILLANUEVA RUIZ Borja AGUADO SANTIAGO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X P | Prototipo 4RM (4º) | 1 (6º) | 06:09,645 | - 01:18,793 | 10 | 14 | David QUIJADA DELGADO Daniel CANELO CANDELEDA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | 2A (2º) | 1 (7º) | 06:14,658 | - 01:13,780 | 11 | 5 | Juan Carlos QUINTANA GONZALEZ Rogelio PEÑATE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (1º) | 1 (8º) | 06:15,049 | - 01:13,389 | 12 | 21 | David RIVAS FUENTES Jose VIEITEZ FERRADANS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (4º) | 2 (4º) | 06:15,850 | - 01:12,588 | 13 | 2 | Juan Carlos AGUADO CUELLAR Vanessa VALLE NUÑEZ |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (2º) | 1 (9º) | 06:15,901 | - 01:12,537 | 14 | 9 | Juan Pablo CASTRO IGLESIAS Juan Jose LEAL OLIVENZA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (5º) | 1 (10º) | 06:16,220 | - 01:12,218 | 15 | 8 | Gustavo SOSA ESPINEL Eduardo GONZÁLEZ DELGADO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (2º) | 1 (11º) | 06:20,166 | - 01:08,272 | 16 | 12 | Carlos ALDECOA ECHANO Jonatan PELAEZ POZO |
FORD FIESTA R5 | Prototipo 4RM (6º) | 1 (12º) | 06:22,149 | - 01:06,289 | 17 | 19 | Rubén LAPUENTE MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU Álex NORIEGA GUERRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (5º) | 2 (5º) | 06:22,775 | - 01:05,663 | 18 | 20 | Aritz IRIONDO OLAIZOLA Joseba SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (6º) | 2 (6º) | 06:22,792 | - 01:05,646 | 19 | 22 | Manuel GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL Martín LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (7º) | 2 (7º) | 06:30,025 | - 00:58,413 | 20 | 17 | Javier LEYUN ELIZALDE Erik FUENTE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | Prototipo 4RM (7º) | 1 (13º) | 06:36,669 | - 00:51,769 | 21 | 30 | Unai GARCIA GONZALEZ Eguzkiñe ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO |
TOYOTA GT86 | Prototipo 2RM (1º) | 2 (8º) | 06:55,619 | - 00:32,819 | 22 | 46 | Kevin GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Daniel SOSA OJEDA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (1º) | 2 (9º) | 07:00,894 | - 00:27,544 | 23 | 38 | Ramon CORNET VILA Daniel NOGUER SANCHEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (2º) | 2 (10º) | 07:01,176 | - 00:27,262 | 24 | 45 | Jose Carlos MULERO MATEO Laura SALVO EL HAGE |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (3º) | 2 (11º) | 07:10,667 | - 00:17,771 | 25 | 33 | Édgar VIGO LÓPEZ Fátima AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO |
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI | H (1º) | 2 (12º) | 07:10,918 | - 00:17,520 | 26 | 35 | Antonio OTERO MONTERO Diego VAZQUEZ CASTRO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (4º) | 2 (13º) | 07:16,154 | - 00:12,284 | 27 | 34 | Ivan FUERTES ALDANONDO Laura CAMPS TRABAL |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (5º) | 2 (14º) | 07:17,024 | - 00:11,414 | 28 | 39 | Alvaro VELA RIVERA Marcos MARTIÑEZ GONZALEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (6º) | 2 (15º) | 07:17,667 | - 00:10,771 | 29 | 40 | Benjamin AVELLA AGUIRRE Agustin ALEMAN MENCIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | 2A (3º) | 2 (16º) | 07:18,668 | - 00:09,770 | 30 | 27 | Joan VIDAL MERCADAL Franc OLIVÉ IBORRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (8º) | 2 (17º) | 07:22,903 | - 00:05,535 | 31 | 31 | Jordi TRIUS ALEMANY Jordi PUYOL ROS |
BMW M3 (E36) | Prototipo 2RM (2º) | 2 (18º) | 07:23,290 | - 00:05,148 | 32 | 37 | Francisco MONTES IGLESIAS David COLLADO NUÑEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (7º) | 2 (19º) | 07:25,308 | - 00:03,130 | 33 | 36 | Antonio ACOSTA ACOSTA Yeray MUJICA EUGENIO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (8º) | 2 (20º) | 07:25,632 | - 00:02,806 | 34 | 44 | Sergio HERNÁNDEZ PERSONAL Jose Mª ZORNOZA MANZANO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (9º) | 2 (21º) | 07:28,438 | + 00:00,000 | 35 | 42 | Felipe GARCIA LUBAT Pedro RIVAS CERECEDO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (10º) | 2 (22º) | 07:39,458 | + 00:11,020 | 36 | 41 | Pedro M. HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS Cándido SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (11º) | 2 (23º) | 07:40,379 | + 00:11,941 | 37 | 32 | Riquelmo GOMIS LILLO Alejandro MORENO SOLER |
RENAULT CLIO R3T | 2A (4º) | 2 (24º) | 07:42,396 | + 00:13,958 | 38 | 43 | Alberto FERNANDEZ MERAYO Raquel RUIZ ARIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (12º) | 2 (25º) | 07:47,704 | + 00:19,266 | 39 | 48 | Angélica CAMACHO PELLÓN Ricardo RANERO GONZÁLEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (13º) | 2 (26º) | 07:48,575 | + 00:20,137 | 40 | 47 | Javier ENCINAS ALARZA Xabier MENDAZA ORMAZA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (14º) | 2 (27º) | 08:00,129 | + 00:31,691 | 41 | 18 | Luis E. VALLEJO CRESPO Daniel CUMBRERO QUESADA |
FIAT ABARTH GRANDEPUNTO | 2A (5º) | 1 (14º) | 06:50,632 +01:20,000 | + 00:42,194 | - | 11 | Daniel KINN CORTEZ Alejandro LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | 2A | 1 | EN TRAMO | EN TRAMO | - | 28 | Juan de Dios Gomez Jimenez Pablo SANCHEZ PEREZ |
HYUNDAI I20 | 2A | 2 | EN TRAMO | EN TRAMO |
estamos |
|