T.C.C1 - HORA COMIENZO 15:41 - DISTANCIA 15.43 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo |
Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Split 1 | Tiempo | Dif. |
---|
1 | 1 | Jose Antonio SUAREZ MIRANDA Candido CARRERA ESTEVEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 MAXI RALLYE | Prototipo 4RM (1º) | 1 (1º) | 03:48 | 10:35,067 | - 02:27,734 | 2 | 3 | Alexander VILLANUEVA RUIZ Oscar SANCHEZ BENAVENTE |
CITROEN DS3 R5 | Prototipo 4RM (2º) | 1 (2º) | 03:48 | 10:35,691 | - 02:27,110 | 3 | 4 | Jorge DEL CID VALIENTE Nerea ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (3º) | 1 (3º) | +00:01 | 10:40,590 | - 02:22,211 | 4 | 6 | Gorka EIZMENDI ZALDUA Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (1º) | 1 (4º) | +00:06 | 10:48,967 | - 02:13,834 | 5 | 14 | David QUIJADA DELGADO Daniel CANELO CANDELEDA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | 2A (1º) | 1 (5º) | +00:10 | 10:56,301 | - 02:06,500 | 6 | 23 | Efren LLARENA SAINZ-AJA Sara FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (1º) | 2 (1º) | +00:16 | 10:57,533 | - 02:05,268 | 7 | 2 | Juan Carlos AGUADO CUELLAR Vanessa VALLE NUÑEZ |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (2º) | 1 (6º) | +00:06 | 10:58,903 | - 02:03,898 | 8 | 25 | Javier PARDO SIOTA Adrian PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (2º) | 2 (2º) | +00:15 | 11:01,628 | - 02:01,173 | 9 | 7 | Williams VILLANUEVA RUIZ Borja AGUADO SANTIAGO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X P | Prototipo 4RM (4º) | 1 (7º) | +00:10 | 11:07,303 | - 01:55,498 | 10 | 24 | Jan SOLANS BALDÓ Mauro BARREIRO ZAS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (3º) | 2 (3º) | +00:16 | 11:08,876 | - 01:53,925 | 11 | 8 | Gustavo SOSA ESPINEL Eduardo GONZÁLEZ DELGADO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (1º) | 1 (8º) | +00:10 | 11:10,307 | - 01:52,494 | 12 | 12 | Carlos ALDECOA ECHANO Jonatan PELAEZ POZO |
FORD FIESTA R5 | Prototipo 4RM (5º) | 1 (9º) | +00:19 | 11:14,913 | - 01:47,888 | 13 | 21 | David RIVAS FUENTES Jose VIEITEZ FERRADANS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (4º) | 2 (4º) | +00:26 | 11:21,732 | - 01:41,069 | 14 | 19 | Rubén LAPUENTE MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU Álex NORIEGA GUERRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (5º) | 2 (5º) | +00:25 | 11:23,208 | - 01:39,593 | 15 | 20 | Aritz IRIONDO OLAIZOLA Joseba SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (6º) | 2 (6º) | +00:21 | 11:23,329 | - 01:39,472 | 16 | 9 | Juan Pablo CASTRO IGLESIAS Juan Jose LEAL OLIVENZA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (6º) | 1 (10º) | +00:14 | 11:30,123 | - 01:32,678 | 17 | 22 | Manuel GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL Martín LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (7º) | 2 (7º) | +00:27 | 11:33,846 | - 01:28,955 | 18 | 5 | Juan Carlos QUINTANA GONZALEZ Rogelio PEÑATE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (2º) | 1 (11º) | +00:24 | 11:35,065 | - 01:27,736 | 19 | 10 | Jose Luis PELAEZ OLIVARES Rodolfo DEL BARRIO GARCIA |
FORD FIESTA R5 | 2A (2º) | 1 (12º) | +00:05 | 11:50,016 | - 01:12,785 | 20 | 17 | Javier LEYUN ELIZALDE Erik FUENTE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | Prototipo 4RM (7º) | 1 (13º) | +00:31 | 11:51,115 | - 01:11,686 | 21 | 18 | Luis E. VALLEJO CRESPO Daniel CUMBRERO QUESADA |
FIAT ABARTH GRANDEPUNTO | 2A (3º) | 1 (14º) | +00:36 | 12:07,104 | - 00:55,697 | 22 | 30 | Unai GARCIA GONZALEZ Eguzkiñe ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO |
TOYOTA GT86 | Prototipo 2RM (1º) | 2 (8º) | +00:44 | 12:17,109 | - 00:45,692 | 23 | 27 | Joan VIDAL MERCADAL Franc OLIVÉ IBORRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (8º) | 2 (9º) | +00:45 | 12:22,499 | - 00:40,302 | 24 | 38 | Ramon CORNET VILA Daniel NOGUER SANCHEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (1º) | 2 (10º) | +01:14 | 12:44,301 | - 00:18,500 | 25 | 33 | Édgar VIGO LÓPEZ Fátima AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO |
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI | H (1º) | 2 (11º) | +01:02 | 12:44,530 | - 00:18,271 | 26 | 31 | Jordi TRIUS ALEMANY Jordi PUYOL ROS |
BMW M3 (E36) | Prototipo 2RM (2º) | 2 (12º) | +00:56 | 12:45,200 | - 00:17,601 | 27 | 46 | Kevin GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Daniel SOSA OJEDA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (2º) | 2 (13º) | +01:21 | 13:01,460 | - 00:01,341 | 28 | 35 | Antonio OTERO MONTERO Diego VAZQUEZ CASTRO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (3º) | 2 (14º) | +01:21 | 13:02,801 | + 00:00,000 | 29 | 45 | Jose Carlos MULERO MATEO Laura SALVO EL HAGE |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (4º) | 2 (15º) | +01:21 | 13:08,110 | + 00:05,309 | 30 | 36 | Antonio ACOSTA ACOSTA Yeray MUJICA EUGENIO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (5º) | 2 (16º) | +01:23 | 13:12,635 | + 00:09,834 | 31 | 34 | Ivan FUERTES ALDANONDO Laura CAMPS TRABAL |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (6º) | 2 (17º) | +01:33 | 13:12,962 | + 00:10,161 | 32 | 39 | Alvaro VELA RIVERA Marcos MARTIÑEZ GONZALEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (7º) | 2 (18º) | +01:27 | 13:16,040 | + 00:13,239 | 33 | 37 | Francisco MONTES IGLESIAS David COLLADO NUÑEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (8º) | 2 (19º) | +01:25 | 13:20,102 | + 00:17,301 | 34 | 41 | Pedro M. HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS Cándido SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (9º) | 2 (20º) | +01:31 | 13:41,320 | + 00:38,519 | 35 | 42 | Felipe GARCIA LUBAT Pedro RIVAS CERECEDO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (10º) | 2 (21º) | +01:41 | 13:46,920 | + 00:44,119 | 36 | 43 | Alberto FERNANDEZ MERAYO Raquel RUIZ ARIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (11º) | 2 (22º) | +01:36 | 13:51,230 | + 00:48,429 | 37 | 44 | Sergio HERNÁNDEZ PERSONAL Jose Mª ZORNOZA MANZANO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (12º) | 2 (23º) | +01:36 | 13:54,750 | + 00:51,949 | 38 | 32 | Riquelmo GOMIS LILLO Alejandro MORENO SOLER |
RENAULT CLIO R3T | 2A (4º) | 2 (24º) | +01:47 | 14:11,845 | + 01:09,044 | 39 | 47 | Javier ENCINAS ALARZA Xabier MENDAZA ORMAZA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (13º) | 2 (25º) | +01:47 | 14:18,975 | + 01:16,174 | 40 | 48 | Angélica CAMACHO PELLÓN Ricardo RANERO GONZÁLEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (14º) | 2 (26º) | +02:10 | 14:23,497 | + 01:20,696 |
estamos |
|