T.C.D1 - HORA COMIENZO 16:14 - DISTANCIA 5.02 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo |
Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. |
---|
1 | 3 | Alexander VILLANUEVA RUIZ Oscar SANCHEZ BENAVENTE |
CITROEN DS3 R5 | Prototipo 4RM (1º) | 1 (1º) | 02:51,838 | - 01:12,736 | 2 | 6 | Gorka EIZMENDI ZALDUA Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (1º) | 1 (2º) | 02:59,739 | - 01:04,835 | 3 | 25 | Javier PARDO SIOTA Adrian PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (1º) | 2 (1º) | 02:59,968 | - 01:04,606 | 4 | 23 | Efren LLARENA SAINZ-AJA Sara FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (2º) | 2 (2º) | 03:00,781 | - 01:03,793 | 5 | 2 | Juan Carlos AGUADO CUELLAR Vanessa VALLE NUÑEZ |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (2º) | 1 (3º) | 03:01,002 | - 01:03,572 | 6 | 4 | Jorge DEL CID VALIENTE Nerea ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (2º) | 1 (4º) | 03:01,042 | - 01:03,532 | 7 | 24 | Jan SOLANS BALDÓ Mauro BARREIRO ZAS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (3º) | 2 (3º) | 03:03,239 | - 01:01,335 | 8 | 1 | Jose Antonio SUAREZ MIRANDA Candido CARRERA ESTEVEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 MAXI RALLYE | Prototipo 4RM (3º) | 1 (5º) | 03:04,852 | - 00:59,722 | 9 | 19 | Rubén LAPUENTE MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU Álex NORIEGA GUERRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (4º) | 2 (4º) | 03:05,871 | - 00:58,703 | 10 | 5 | Juan Carlos QUINTANA GONZALEZ Rogelio PEÑATE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (1º) | 1 (6º) | 03:08,264 | - 00:56,310 | 11 | 8 | Gustavo SOSA ESPINEL Eduardo GONZÁLEZ DELGADO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (2º) | 1 (7º) | 03:09,372 | - 00:55,202 | 12 | 9 | Juan Pablo CASTRO IGLESIAS Juan Jose LEAL OLIVENZA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (4º) | 1 (8º) | 03:09,401 | - 00:55,173 | 13 | 20 | Aritz IRIONDO OLAIZOLA Joseba SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (5º) | 2 (5º) | 03:10,225 | - 00:54,349 | 14 | 7 | Williams VILLANUEVA RUIZ Borja AGUADO SANTIAGO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X P | Prototipo 4RM (5º) | 1 (9º) | 03:11,818 | - 00:52,756 | 15 | 12 | Carlos ALDECOA ECHANO Jonatan PELAEZ POZO |
FORD FIESTA R5 | Prototipo 4RM (6º) | 1 (10º) | 03:11,842 | - 00:52,732 | 16 | 21 | David RIVAS FUENTES Jose VIEITEZ FERRADANS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (6º) | 2 (6º) | 03:15,106 | - 00:49,468 | 17 | 22 | Manuel GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL Martín LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (7º) | 2 (7º) | 03:23,304 | - 00:41,270 | 18 | 30 | Unai GARCIA GONZALEZ Eguzkiñe ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO |
TOYOTA GT86 | Prototipo 2RM (1º) | 2 (8º) | 03:25,946 | - 00:38,628 | 19 | 27 | Joan VIDAL MERCADAL Franc OLIVÉ IBORRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (8º) | 2 (9º) | 03:28,109 | - 00:36,465 | 20 | 17 | Javier LEYUN ELIZALDE Erik FUENTE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | Prototipo 4RM (7º) | 1 (11º) | 03:34,189 | - 00:30,385 | 21 | 38 | Ramon CORNET VILA Daniel NOGUER SANCHEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (1º) | 2 (10º) | 03:44,462 | - 00:20,112 | 22 | 34 | Ivan FUERTES ALDANONDO Laura CAMPS TRABAL |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (2º) | 2 (11º) | 03:44,606 | - 00:19,968 | 23 | 33 | Édgar VIGO LÓPEZ Fátima AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO |
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI | H (1º) | 2 (12º) | 03:46,330 | - 00:18,244 | 24 | 45 | Jose Carlos MULERO MATEO Laura SALVO EL HAGE |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (3º) | 2 (13º) | 03:47,309 | - 00:17,265 | 25 | 35 | Antonio OTERO MONTERO Diego VAZQUEZ CASTRO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (4º) | 2 (14º) | 03:51,192 | - 00:13,382 | 26 | 37 | Francisco MONTES IGLESIAS David COLLADO NUÑEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (5º) | 2 (15º) | 03:52,920 | - 00:11,654 | 27 | 31 | Jordi TRIUS ALEMANY Jordi PUYOL ROS |
BMW M3 (E36) | Prototipo 2RM (2º) | 2 (16º) | 03:53,053 | - 00:11,521 | 28 | 46 | Kevin GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Daniel SOSA OJEDA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (6º) | 2 (17º) | 03:54,717 | - 00:09,857 | 29 | 39 | Alvaro VELA RIVERA Marcos MARTIÑEZ GONZALEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (7º) | 2 (18º) | 03:57,271 | - 00:07,303 | 30 | 41 | Pedro M. HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS Cándido SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (8º) | 2 (19º) | 03:59,429 | - 00:05,145 | 31 | 42 | Felipe GARCIA LUBAT Pedro RIVAS CERECEDO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (9º) | 2 (20º) | 04:03,626 | - 00:00,948 | 32 | 43 | Alberto FERNANDEZ MERAYO Raquel RUIZ ARIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (10º) | 2 (21º) | 04:04,574 | + 00:00,000 | 33 | 36 | Antonio ACOSTA ACOSTA Yeray MUJICA EUGENIO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (11º) | 2 (22º) | 04:06,972 | + 00:02,398 | 34 | 44 | Sergio HERNÁNDEZ PERSONAL Jose Mª ZORNOZA MANZANO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (12º) | 2 (23º) | 04:18,624 | + 00:14,050 | 35 | 47 | Javier ENCINAS ALARZA Xabier MENDAZA ORMAZA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (13º) | 2 (24º) | 04:20,256 | + 00:15,682 | 36 | 48 | Angélica CAMACHO PELLÓN Ricardo RANERO GONZÁLEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (14º) | 2 (25º) | 04:22,651 | + 00:18,077 | 37 | 32 | Riquelmo GOMIS LILLO Alejandro MORENO SOLER |
RENAULT CLIO R3T | 2A (1º) | 2 (26º) | 04:23,477 | + 00:18,903 |
estamos |
|