T.C.D1 - HORA COMIENZO 16:14 - DISTANCIA 5.02 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo |
Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Tiempo | Dif. |
---|
1 | 3 | Alexander VILLANUEVA RUIZ Oscar SANCHEZ BENAVENTE |
CITROEN DS3 R5 | Prototipo 4RM (1º) | 1 (1º) | 02:51,838 | - 01:28,418 | 2 | 6 | Gorka EIZMENDI ZALDUA Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (1º) | 1 (2º) | 02:59,739 | - 01:20,517 | 3 | 25 | Javier PARDO SIOTA Adrian PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (1º) | 2 (1º) | 02:59,968 | - 01:20,288 | 4 | 23 | Efren LLARENA SAINZ-AJA Sara FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (2º) | 2 (2º) | 03:00,781 | - 01:19,475 | 5 | 2 | Juan Carlos AGUADO CUELLAR Vanessa VALLE NUÑEZ |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (2º) | 1 (3º) | 03:01,002 | - 01:19,254 | 6 | 4 | Jorge DEL CID VALIENTE Nerea ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (2º) | 1 (4º) | 03:01,042 | - 01:19,214 | 7 | 24 | Jan SOLANS BALDÓ Mauro BARREIRO ZAS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (3º) | 2 (3º) | 03:03,239 | - 01:17,017 | 8 | 1 | Jose Antonio SUAREZ MIRANDA Candido CARRERA ESTEVEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 MAXI RALLYE | Prototipo 4RM (3º) | 1 (5º) | 03:04,852 | - 01:15,404 | 9 | 19 | Rubén LAPUENTE MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU Álex NORIEGA GUERRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (4º) | 2 (4º) | 03:05,871 | - 01:14,385 | 10 | 5 | Juan Carlos QUINTANA GONZALEZ Rogelio PEÑATE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (1º) | 1 (6º) | 03:08,264 | - 01:11,992 | 11 | 8 | Gustavo SOSA ESPINEL Eduardo GONZÁLEZ DELGADO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (2º) | 1 (7º) | 03:09,372 | - 01:10,884 | 12 | 9 | Juan Pablo CASTRO IGLESIAS Juan Jose LEAL OLIVENZA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (4º) | 1 (8º) | 03:09,401 | - 01:10,855 | 13 | 20 | Aritz IRIONDO OLAIZOLA Joseba SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (5º) | 2 (5º) | 03:10,225 | - 01:10,031 | 14 | 7 | Williams VILLANUEVA RUIZ Borja AGUADO SANTIAGO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X P | Prototipo 4RM (5º) | 1 (9º) | 03:11,818 | - 01:08,438 | 15 | 12 | Carlos ALDECOA ECHANO Jonatan PELAEZ POZO |
FORD FIESTA R5 | Prototipo 4RM (6º) | 1 (10º) | 03:11,842 | - 01:08,414 | 16 | 21 | David RIVAS FUENTES Jose VIEITEZ FERRADANS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (6º) | 2 (6º) | 03:15,106 | - 01:05,150 | 17 | 22 | Manuel GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL Martín LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (7º) | 2 (7º) | 03:23,304 | - 00:56,952 | 18 | 30 | Unai GARCIA GONZALEZ Eguzkiñe ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO |
TOYOTA GT86 | Prototipo 2RM (1º) | 2 (8º) | 03:25,946 | - 00:54,310 | 19 | 27 | Joan VIDAL MERCADAL Franc OLIVÉ IBORRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (8º) | 2 (9º) | 03:28,109 | - 00:52,147 | 20 | 17 | Javier LEYUN ELIZALDE Erik FUENTE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | Prototipo 4RM (7º) | 1 (11º) | 03:34,189 | - 00:46,067 | 21 | 38 | Ramon CORNET VILA Daniel NOGUER SANCHEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (1º) | 2 (10º) | 03:44,462 | - 00:35,794 | 22 | 34 | Ivan FUERTES ALDANONDO Laura CAMPS TRABAL |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (2º) | 2 (11º) | 03:44,606 | - 00:35,650 | 23 | 33 | Édgar VIGO LÓPEZ Fátima AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO |
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI | H (1º) | 2 (12º) | 03:46,330 | - 00:33,926 | 24 | 45 | Jose Carlos MULERO MATEO Laura SALVO EL HAGE |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (3º) | 2 (13º) | 03:47,309 | - 00:32,947 | 25 | 35 | Antonio OTERO MONTERO Diego VAZQUEZ CASTRO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (4º) | 2 (14º) | 03:51,192 | - 00:29,064 | 26 | 37 | Francisco MONTES IGLESIAS David COLLADO NUÑEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (5º) | 2 (15º) | 03:52,920 | - 00:27,336 | 27 | 31 | Jordi TRIUS ALEMANY Jordi PUYOL ROS |
BMW M3 (E36) | Prototipo 2RM (2º) | 2 (16º) | 03:53,053 | - 00:27,203 | 28 | 46 | Kevin GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Daniel SOSA OJEDA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (6º) | 2 (17º) | 03:54,717 | - 00:25,539 | 29 | 39 | Alvaro VELA RIVERA Marcos MARTIÑEZ GONZALEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (7º) | 2 (18º) | 03:57,271 | - 00:22,985 | 30 | 41 | Pedro M. HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS Cándido SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (8º) | 2 (19º) | 03:59,429 | - 00:20,827 | 31 | 42 | Felipe GARCIA LUBAT Pedro RIVAS CERECEDO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (9º) | 2 (20º) | 04:03,626 | - 00:16,630 | 32 | 43 | Alberto FERNANDEZ MERAYO Raquel RUIZ ARIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (10º) | 2 (21º) | 04:04,574 | - 00:15,682 | 33 | 36 | Antonio ACOSTA ACOSTA Yeray MUJICA EUGENIO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (11º) | 2 (22º) | 04:06,972 | - 00:13,284 | 34 | 44 | Sergio HERNÁNDEZ PERSONAL Jose Mª ZORNOZA MANZANO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (12º) | 2 (23º) | 04:18,624 | - 00:01,632 | 35 | 47 | Javier ENCINAS ALARZA Xabier MENDAZA ORMAZA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (13º) | 2 (24º) | 04:20,256 | + 00:00,000 | 36 | 48 | Angélica CAMACHO PELLÓN Ricardo RANERO GONZÁLEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (14º) | 2 (25º) | 04:22,651 | + 00:02,395 | 37 | 32 | Riquelmo GOMIS LILLO Alejandro MORENO SOLER |
RENAULT CLIO R3T | 2A (1º) | 2 (26º) | 04:23,477 | + 00:03,221 |
estamos |
|