InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Campillo - HORA COMIENZO 12:00 - DISTANCIA 8,6 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Gustavo Sosa
Alejandro López
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 4 (1º)2 (1º)05:13,974+ 00:00,000
 225Antonio Jesús Moreno
 MV RACING CAR CROSS CARCR (1º)3 (1º)05:19,218+ 00:05,244
 32Kevin Guerra
Daniel Sosa
 PEUGEOT 208 R2 2A (1º)1 (1º)05:26,647+ 00:12,673
 423Juan Carlos Portalo
 MV RACING CAR CROSS CARCR (2º)3 (2º)05:33,694+ 00:19,720
 57Francisco Montes
David Collado
 PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 2A (2º)1 (2º)05:40,254+ 00:26,280
 624Juan José Moreno
 DEMON CAR CAR CROSS CARCR (3º)3 (3º)05:43,977+ 00:30,003
 73Jesus Castilla
Sergio Castilla
 PEUGEOT 205 GTI 16V 2B (1º)1 (3º)05:46,323+ 00:32,349
 85Daniel Sanchez
Miguel Ramos
 CITROEN C2 2A (3º)1 (4º)05:47,456+ 00:33,482
 98Sergio Casero
Cándido Sánchez
 PEUGEOT 205 GTI 16V 2B (2º)1 (5º)05:52,537+ 00:38,563
 106Diego Rodriguez
Javier Saball
 AUDI A4 4 (2º)2 (2º)05:56,268+ 00:42,294
 114Eduardo Herrero
Esther Trancón
 CITROEN SAXO VTS 16V 2 2A (4º)1 (6º)05:58,731+ 00:44,757
 129Luis M. Zapata
Fernando Hernández
 CITROEN SAXO VTS 16V 2 2A (5º)1 (7º)05:59,958+ 00:45,984
 1316Esteban Ortiz
Esteban. Ortiz
 FIAT PUNTO HGT 2B (3º)1 (8º)06:03,518+ 00:49,544
 1417Israel Jacob Gil
Enrique Calzado
 OPEL KADETT GSI 2B (4º)1 (9º)06:10,819+ 00:56,845
 1512Pedro Manuel Hernández
Manuel Pedraz
 CITROEN AX GT 2A (6º)1 (10º)06:11,393+ 00:57,419
 1611Pedro Angel Blanco
Carlos González
 PEUGEOT 306 XSI  2B (5º)1 (11º)06:15,387+ 01:01,413
 1715Angel Luis Perez
Jorge Paredes
 PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE 2A (7º)1 (12º)06:08,636
+00:10,000
+ 01:04,662
 1810Francisco Manuel Barriga
Andrés Díaz
 PEUGEOT 306 GTI 2B (6º)1 (13º)06:32,874+ 01:18,900
 1919Raúl Gómez
David Blanco
 OPEL CORSA 2A (8º)1 (14º)06:40,837+ 01:26,863
 2021David Gutiérrez
Juan Pablo Rodríguez
 FIAT CINQUECENTO 2A (9º)1 (15º)06:50,806+ 01:36,832
 2120Francisco Miguel Pacheco
Pedro Joaquín Calderón
 FIAT CINQUECENTO 2A (10º)1 (16º)06:51,443+ 01:37,469
 2222Juan Francisco Álvarez
Angel Manuel Gutiérrez
 FIAT CINQUECENTO 2A (11º)1 (17º)06:52,908+ 01:38,934
 2318Fco. Javier Carrión
Victor Manuel Carrión
 CITROEN AX 2A (12º)1 (18º)06:54,464+ 01:40,490
 2414Julian Magro
Inmaculada Cabello
 PEUGEOT 206 GTI 2B (7º)1 (19º)06:55,161+ 01:41,187