InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Pedro FLORES COSMO
 Silvercar S2 CM (1º)8 (1º)01:54,590+ 00:00,000
23José Alonso Lombardía
 Semog Pro 1 F (1º)10 (1º)01:55,765+ 00:01,175
310Jesús GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
 Porsche 997 Gt3 GT (1º)5 (1º)01:57,250+ 00:02,660
411Ismael Arquero Saz
 Seat Cup Racer A (1º)4 (1º)01:58,343+ 00:03,753
55Jorge Ceballos Moreno
 Speedcar Gtr CM (2º)8 (2º)01:58,724+ 00:04,134
66Pedro Aldomar Calle
 Speedcar Gti CM (3º)8 (3º)01:58,876+ 00:04,286
715Javier García García
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X A2 (1º)5 (2º)02:00,983+ 00:06,393
87Miguel A. Aldomar Calle
 Speedcar Gt CM (4º)8 (4º)02:03,364+ 00:08,774
916Martín Scarpina
 Peugeot 205 Rallye A2 (2º)3 (1º)02:06,901+ 00:12,311
1014Rafael Camacho Angulo
 Seat León Supercopa A2 (3º)5 (3º)02:07,076+ 00:12,486
1112Juan C. LÓPEZ OLMO
 Nissan 350z  GT (2º)5 (4º)02:07,925+ 00:13,335
1224Ignacio GABARI TRUEBA
 Bmw 325i E36 LEG (1º)6 (1º)02:12,314+ 00:17,724
1318Jonathan Higueras Fita
 Honda Civic Vti A2 (4º)3 (2º)02:12,344+ 00:17,754
148Ricardo Fernández De Marco
 Semog Kc 600 CC (1º)9 (1º)02:12,969+ 00:18,379
1519Justo Martín Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta CD (1º)7 (1º)02:13,703+ 00:19,113
1623Juan COLLÍN CAMACHO
 Bmw 325 E30 CD (2º)7 (2º)02:13,887+ 00:19,297
1717Heriberto RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (5º)4 (2º)02:14,118+ 00:19,528
1834Alberto Palacios Martínez
 Citroen Saxo N (1º)1 (1º)02:15,177+ 00:20,587
1933Ángel Díez Calderón
 Citroen Ax A2 (6º)3 (3º)02:16,755+ 00:22,165
2035José Mª García-Viñó Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo Vts N (2º)1 (2º)02:16,783+ 00:22,193
2154Borja Melero Dueñas
 Citroen Ax A2 (7º)3 (4º)02:16,783+ 00:22,193
2220Jorge López Sebastián
 Simca 1000 Rallye CD (3º)7 (3º)02:17,463+ 00:22,873
2331Carlos Peña Bautista
 Hyundai Accent Cup A2 (8º)3 (5º)02:17,694+ 00:23,104
2436Raul Barderas Vilchez
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)02:17,868+ 00:23,278
2529Jesús Casanova García
 Peugeot 206 Xs A (3º)2 (2º)02:20,269+ 00:25,679
2625Iván FUERTES ALDANONDO
 Bmw 325 LEG (2º)6 (2º)02:21,284+ 00:26,694
2744David Ureña Rivas
 Fiat Uno Turbo LEG (3º)6 (3º)02:22,468+ 00:27,878
2843David López Tomico
 Fiat Uno Turbo LEG (4º)6 (4º)02:22,846+ 00:28,256
2942Juan A Díaz Prudencio
 Opel Kadett Gsi LEG (5º)6 (5º)02:23,221+ 00:28,631
3049Alberto González Checa
 Volkswagen Lupo A (4º)2 (3º)02:26,347+ 00:31,757
3132Leopoldo Sánchez López
 Peugeot 205 Maxi A2 (9º)4 (3º)02:26,606+ 00:32,016
3222Jorge Rodríguez Casarrubios
 Opel Ascona LEG (6º)6 (6º)02:27,573+ 00:32,983
3352Jesus Torio Sanchez
 Citroen Saxo Vts N (3º)1 (3º)02:27,908+ 00:33,318
3428Eladio Anton Sandoval
 Bmw 325 A (5º)4 (4º)02:28,584+ 00:33,994
3530Jesús Escolar Alvárez
 Hyundai Accent A2 (10º)3 (6º)02:28,982+ 00:34,392
3637José Mª Muñoz Ganga
 Citroen Saxo A (6º)2 (4º)02:29,276+ 00:34,686
3748Antonio Fernández Gómez
 Renault Alpine Turbo CD (4º)7 (4º)02:31,169+ 00:36,579
3838Juan C. Checa González
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (4º)02:32,019+ 00:37,429
399Gabriel Sánchez San Sebastián
 Carcross 600 CC (2º)9 (2º)02:33,532+ 00:38,942
4046Javier Díaz Loeches
 Simca 1000 Rallye CD (5º)7 (5º)02:33,555+ 00:38,965
4141Manuel Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 205 Rallye LEG (7º)6 (7º)02:33,825+ 00:39,235
4253Alejandro Viñambres Romero
 Citroen Ax A (7º)1 (5º)02:34,180+ 00:39,590
4350Javier Gabriel Melones
 Opel Corsa LEG (8º)6 (8º)02:37,153+ 00:42,563
4447Manuel Domínguez Guerra
 Alfa Romeo Alfasud CD (6º)7 (6º)02:45,584+ 00:50,994
4555Rebeca Del Pozo García
 Seat Marbella A (8º)1 (6º)02:46,072+ 00:51,482
4639Alberto Puerro Ares
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A2 (11º)3 (7º)02:57,326+ 01:02,736


estamos