T.C.A1 - HORA COMIENZO 8:37 - DISTANCIA 11.88 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Total | Dif. |
---|
1 | 1 | Jose Antonio SUAREZ MIRANDA Candido CARRERA ESTEVEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 MAXI RALLYE | Prototipo 4RM (1º) | 1 (1º) | 08:22,418 | - 01:27,582 | 2 | 7 | Williams VILLANUEVA RUIZ Borja AGUADO SANTIAGO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X P | Prototipo 4RM (2º) | 1 (2º) | 09:43,280 | - 00:06,720 | 3 | 2 | Juan Carlos AGUADO CUELLAR Vanessa VALLE NUÑEZ |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (1º) | 1 (3º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 4 | 3 | Alexander VILLANUEVA RUIZ Oscar SANCHEZ BENAVENTE |
CITROEN DS3 R5 | Prototipo 4RM (3º) | 1 (4º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 5 | 4 | Jorge DEL CID VALIENTE Nerea ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (4º) | 1 (5º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 6 | 5 | Juan Carlos QUINTANA GONZALEZ Rogelio PEÑATE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (1º) | 1 (6º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 7 | 6 | Gorka EIZMENDI ZALDUA Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (2º) | 1 (7º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 8 | 8 | Gustavo SOSA ESPINEL Eduardo GONZÁLEZ DELGADO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (2º) | 1 (8º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 9 | 9 | Juan Pablo CASTRO IGLESIAS Juan Jose LEAL OLIVENZA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (5º) | 1 (9º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 10 | 10 | Jose Luis PELAEZ OLIVARES Rodolfo DEL BARRIO GARCIA |
FORD FIESTA R5 | 2A (1º) | 1 (10º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 11 | 11 | Daniel KINN CORTEZ Alejandro LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | 2A (2º) | 1 (11º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 12 | 12 | Carlos ALDECOA ECHANO Jonatan PELAEZ POZO |
FORD FIESTA R5 | Prototipo 4RM (6º) | 1 (12º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 13 | 16 | Rodolfo SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ Samuel BERMUDEZ CABALEIRO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | 2A (3º) | 1 (13º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 14 | 17 | Javier LEYUN ELIZALDE Erik FUENTE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | Prototipo 4RM (7º) | 1 (14º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 15 | 18 | Luis E. VALLEJO CRESPO Daniel CUMBRERO QUESADA |
FIAT ABARTH GRANDEPUNTO | 2A (4º) | 1 (15º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 16 | 19 | Rubén LAPUENTE MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU Álex NORIEGA GUERRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (1º) | 2 (1º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 17 | 20 | Aritz IRIONDO OLAIZOLA Joseba SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (2º) | 2 (2º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 18 | 21 | David RIVAS FUENTES Jose VIEITEZ FERRADANS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (3º) | 2 (3º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 19 | 22 | Manuel GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL Martín LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (4º) | 2 (4º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 20 | 23 | Efren LLARENA SAINZ-AJA Sara FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (5º) | 2 (5º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 21 | 24 | Jan SOLANS BALDÓ Mauro BARREIRO ZAS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (6º) | 2 (6º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 22 | 25 | Javier PARDO SIOTA Adrian PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (7º) | 2 (7º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 23 | 27 | Joan VIDAL MERCADAL Franc OLIVÉ IBORRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (8º) | 2 (8º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 24 | 28 | Juan de Dios Gomez Jimenez Pablo SANCHEZ PEREZ |
HYUNDAI I20 | 2A (5º) | 2 (9º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 25 | 29 | Felix BLANCO PAREJO Pedro ESPINO GÓMEZ |
FORD FIESTA ST | 2A (6º) | 2 (10º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 26 | 30 | Unai GARCIA GONZALEZ Eguzkiñe ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO |
TOYOTA GT86 | Prototipo 2RM (1º) | 2 (11º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 27 | 31 | Jordi TRIUS ALEMANY Jordi PUYOL ROS |
BMW M3 (E36) | Prototipo 2RM (2º) | 2 (12º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 28 | 32 | Riquelmo GOMIS LILLO Alejandro MORENO SOLER |
RENAULT CLIO R3T | 2A (7º) | 2 (13º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 29 | 33 | Édgar VIGO LÓPEZ Fátima AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO |
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI | H (1º) | 2 (14º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 30 | 34 | Ivan FUERTES ALDANONDO Laura CAMPS TRABAL |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (1º) | 2 (15º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 31 | 35 | Antonio OTERO MONTERO Diego VAZQUEZ CASTRO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (2º) | 2 (16º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 32 | 36 | Antonio ACOSTA ACOSTA Yeray MUJICA EUGENIO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (3º) | 2 (17º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 33 | 37 | Francisco MONTES IGLESIAS David COLLADO NUÑEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (4º) | 2 (18º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 34 | 38 | Ramon CORNET VILA Daniel NOGUER SANCHEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (5º) | 2 (19º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 35 | 39 | Alvaro VELA RIVERA Marcos MARTIÑEZ GONZALEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (6º) | 2 (20º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 36 | 40 | Benjamin AVELLA AGUIRRE Agustin ALEMAN MENCIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | 2A (8º) | 2 (21º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 37 | 41 | Pedro M. HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS Cándido SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (7º) | 2 (22º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 38 | 42 | Felipe GARCIA LUBAT Pedro RIVAS CERECEDO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (8º) | 2 (23º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 39 | 43 | Alberto FERNANDEZ MERAYO Raquel RUIZ ARIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (9º) | 2 (24º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 40 | 44 | Sergio HERNÁNDEZ PERSONAL Jose Mª ZORNOZA MANZANO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (10º) | 2 (25º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 41 | 45 | Jose Carlos MULERO MATEO Laura SALVO EL HAGE |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (11º) | 2 (26º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 42 | 46 | Kevin GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Daniel SOSA OJEDA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (12º) | 2 (27º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 43 | 47 | Javier ENCINAS ALARZA Xabier MENDAZA ORMAZA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (13º) | 2 (28º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 | 44 | 48 | Angélica CAMACHO PELLÓN Ricardo RANERO GONZÁLEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (14º) | 2 (29º) | 09:50,000 | + 00:00,000 |
estamos |
|