T.C.C1 - HORA COMIENZO 15:41 - DISTANCIA 15.43 KM |
---|
| Pos | # | Equipo | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Total | Dif. |
---|
| 1 | 1 | Jose Antonio SUAREZ MIRANDA Candido CARRERA ESTEVEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 MAXI RALLYE | Prototipo 4RM (1º) | 1 (1º) | 31:09,723 | - 03:00,559 | | 2 | 6 | Gorka EIZMENDI ZALDUA Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (1º) | 1 (2º) | 32:51,083 | - 01:19,199 | | 3 | 4 | Jorge DEL CID VALIENTE Nerea ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (2º) | 1 (3º) | 33:07,123 | - 01:03,159 | | 4 | 23 | Efren LLARENA SAINZ-AJA Sara FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (1º) | 2 (1º) | 33:08,984 | - 01:01,298 | | 5 | 25 | Javier PARDO SIOTA Adrian PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (2º) | 2 (2º) | 33:12,421 | - 00:57,861 | | 6 | 3 | Alexander VILLANUEVA RUIZ Oscar SANCHEZ BENAVENTE |
CITROEN DS3 R5 | Prototipo 4RM (3º) | 1 (4º) | 33:25,146 | - 00:45,136 | | 7 | 24 | Jan SOLANS BALDÓ Mauro BARREIRO ZAS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (3º) | 2 (3º) | 33:25,754 | - 00:44,528 | | 8 | 7 | Williams VILLANUEVA RUIZ Borja AGUADO SANTIAGO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X P | Prototipo 4RM (4º) | 1 (5º) | 33:34,574 | - 00:35,708 | | 9 | 2 | Juan Carlos AGUADO CUELLAR Vanessa VALLE NUÑEZ |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (2º) | 1 (6º) | 33:45,804 | - 00:24,478 | | 10 | 21 | David RIVAS FUENTES Jose VIEITEZ FERRADANS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (4º) | 2 (4º) | 33:55,583 | - 00:14,699 | | 11 | 10 | Jose Luis PELAEZ OLIVARES Rodolfo DEL BARRIO GARCIA |
FORD FIESTA R5 | 2A (1º) | 1 (7º) | 34:07,628 | - 00:02,654 | | 12 | 20 | Aritz IRIONDO OLAIZOLA Joseba SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (5º) | 2 (5º) | 34:10,282 | + 00:00,000 | | 13 | 8 | Gustavo SOSA ESPINEL Eduardo GONZÁLEZ DELGADO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (1º) | 1 (8º) | 34:19,473 | + 00:09,191 | | 14 | 12 | Carlos ALDECOA ECHANO Jonatan PELAEZ POZO |
FORD FIESTA R5 | Prototipo 4RM (5º) | 1 (9º) | 34:20,398 | + 00:10,116 | | 15 | 9 | Juan Pablo CASTRO IGLESIAS Juan Jose LEAL OLIVENZA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (6º) | 1 (10º) | 34:22,467 | + 00:12,185 | | 16 | 19 | Rubén LAPUENTE MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU Álex NORIEGA GUERRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (6º) | 2 (6º) | 34:24,093 | + 00:13,811 | | 17 | 5 | Juan Carlos QUINTANA GONZALEZ Rogelio PEÑATE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (2º) | 1 (11º) | 34:28,297 | + 00:18,015 | | 18 | 22 | Manuel GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL Martín LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (7º) | 2 (7º) | 34:43,462 | + 00:33,180 | | 19 | 17 | Javier LEYUN ELIZALDE Erik FUENTE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | Prototipo 4RM (7º) | 1 (12º) | 35:12,369 | + 01:02,087 | | 20 | 30 | Unai GARCIA GONZALEZ Eguzkiñe ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO |
TOYOTA GT86 | Prototipo 2RM (1º) | 2 (8º) | 36:18,921 | + 02:08,639 | | 21 | 38 | Ramon CORNET VILA Daniel NOGUER SANCHEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (1º) | 2 (9º) | 36:48,823 | + 02:38,541 | | 22 | 27 | Joan VIDAL MERCADAL Franc OLIVÉ IBORRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (8º) | 2 (10º) | 36:51,170 | + 02:40,888 | | 23 | 46 | Kevin GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Daniel SOSA OJEDA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (2º) | 2 (11º) | 37:01,283 | + 02:51,001 | | 24 | 18 | Luis E. VALLEJO CRESPO Daniel CUMBRERO QUESADA |
FIAT ABARTH GRANDEPUNTO | 2A (2º) | 1 (13º) | 37:10,427 | + 03:00,145 | | 25 | 33 | Édgar VIGO LÓPEZ Fátima AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO |
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI | H (1º) | 2 (12º) | 37:17,438 | + 03:07,156 | | 26 | 31 | Jordi TRIUS ALEMANY Jordi PUYOL ROS |
BMW M3 (E36) | Prototipo 2RM (2º) | 2 (13º) | 37:28,407 | + 03:18,125 | | 27 | 45 | Jose Carlos MULERO MATEO Laura SALVO EL HAGE |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (3º) | 2 (14º) | 37:42,153 | + 03:31,871 | | 28 | 34 | Ivan FUERTES ALDANONDO Laura CAMPS TRABAL |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (4º) | 2 (15º) | 37:45,395 | + 03:35,113 | | 29 | 35 | Antonio OTERO MONTERO Diego VAZQUEZ CASTRO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (5º) | 2 (16º) | 37:47,485 | + 03:37,203 | | 30 | 39 | Alvaro VELA RIVERA Marcos MARTIÑEZ GONZALEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (6º) | 2 (17º) | 37:54,693 | + 03:44,411 | | 31 | 36 | Antonio ACOSTA ACOSTA Yeray MUJICA EUGENIO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (7º) | 2 (18º) | 38:07,256 | + 03:56,974 | | 32 | 37 | Francisco MONTES IGLESIAS David COLLADO NUÑEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (8º) | 2 (19º) | 38:12,015 | + 04:01,733 | | 33 | 41 | Pedro M. HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS Cándido SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (9º) | 2 (20º) | 38:56,014 | + 04:45,732 | | 34 | 44 | Sergio HERNÁNDEZ PERSONAL Jose Mª ZORNOZA MANZANO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (10º) | 2 (21º) | 39:02,348 | + 04:52,066 | | 35 | 43 | Alberto FERNANDEZ MERAYO Raquel RUIZ ARIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (11º) | 2 (22º) | 39:04,300 | + 04:54,018 | | 36 | 42 | Felipe GARCIA LUBAT Pedro RIVAS CERECEDO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (12º) | 2 (23º) | 39:04,738 | + 04:54,456 | | 37 | 32 | Riquelmo GOMIS LILLO Alejandro MORENO SOLER |
RENAULT CLIO R3T | 2A (3º) | 2 (24º) | 39:44,345 | + 05:34,063 | | 38 | 48 | Angélica CAMACHO PELLÓN Ricardo RANERO GONZÁLEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (13º) | 2 (25º) | 40:09,681 | + 05:59,399 | | 39 | 47 | Javier ENCINAS ALARZA Xabier MENDAZA ORMAZA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (14º) | 2 (26º) | 40:12,394 | + 06:02,112 |
estamos |
|