T.C.D1 - HORA COMIENZO 16:14 - DISTANCIA 5.02 KM |
---|
| Pos | # | Equipo | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Total | Dif. |
---|
| 1 | 1 | Jose Antonio SUAREZ MIRANDA Candido CARRERA ESTEVEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 MAXI RALLYE | Prototipo 4RM (1º) | 1 (1º) | 34:14,575 | - 05:30,292 | | 2 | 6 | Gorka EIZMENDI ZALDUA Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (1º) | 1 (2º) | 35:50,822 | - 03:54,045 | | 3 | 4 | Jorge DEL CID VALIENTE Nerea ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (2º) | 1 (3º) | 36:08,165 | - 03:36,702 | | 4 | 23 | Efren LLARENA SAINZ-AJA Sara FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (1º) | 2 (1º) | 36:09,765 | - 03:35,102 | | 5 | 25 | Javier PARDO SIOTA Adrian PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (2º) | 2 (2º) | 36:12,389 | - 03:32,478 | | 6 | 3 | Alexander VILLANUEVA RUIZ Oscar SANCHEZ BENAVENTE |
CITROEN DS3 R5 | Prototipo 4RM (3º) | 1 (4º) | 36:16,984 | - 03:27,883 | | 7 | 24 | Jan SOLANS BALDÓ Mauro BARREIRO ZAS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (3º) | 2 (3º) | 36:28,993 | - 03:15,874 | | 8 | 7 | Williams VILLANUEVA RUIZ Borja AGUADO SANTIAGO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X P | Prototipo 4RM (4º) | 1 (5º) | 36:46,392 | - 02:58,475 | | 9 | 2 | Juan Carlos AGUADO CUELLAR Vanessa VALLE NUÑEZ |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (2º) | 1 (6º) | 36:46,806 | - 02:58,061 | | 10 | 21 | David RIVAS FUENTES Jose VIEITEZ FERRADANS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (4º) | 2 (4º) | 37:10,689 | - 02:34,178 | | 11 | 20 | Aritz IRIONDO OLAIZOLA Joseba SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (5º) | 2 (5º) | 37:20,507 | - 02:24,360 | | 12 | 8 | Gustavo SOSA ESPINEL Eduardo GONZÁLEZ DELGADO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (1º) | 1 (7º) | 37:28,845 | - 02:16,022 | | 13 | 19 | Rubén LAPUENTE MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU Álex NORIEGA GUERRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (6º) | 2 (6º) | 37:29,964 | - 02:14,903 | | 14 | 9 | Juan Pablo CASTRO IGLESIAS Juan Jose LEAL OLIVENZA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (5º) | 1 (8º) | 37:31,868 | - 02:12,999 | | 15 | 12 | Carlos ALDECOA ECHANO Jonatan PELAEZ POZO |
FORD FIESTA R5 | Prototipo 4RM (6º) | 1 (9º) | 37:32,240 | - 02:12,627 | | 16 | 5 | Juan Carlos QUINTANA GONZALEZ Rogelio PEÑATE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (2º) | 1 (10º) | 37:36,561 | - 02:08,306 | | 17 | 22 | Manuel GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL Martín LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (7º) | 2 (7º) | 38:06,766 | - 01:38,101 | | 18 | 17 | Javier LEYUN ELIZALDE Erik FUENTE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | Prototipo 4RM (7º) | 1 (11º) | 38:46,558 | - 00:58,309 | | 19 | 30 | Unai GARCIA GONZALEZ Eguzkiñe ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO |
TOYOTA GT86 | Prototipo 2RM (1º) | 2 (8º) | 39:44,867 | + 00:00,000 | | 20 | 27 | Joan VIDAL MERCADAL Franc OLIVÉ IBORRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (8º) | 2 (9º) | 40:19,279 | + 00:34,412 | | 21 | 38 | Ramon CORNET VILA Daniel NOGUER SANCHEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (1º) | 2 (10º) | 40:33,285 | + 00:48,418 | | 22 | 46 | Kevin GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Daniel SOSA OJEDA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (2º) | 2 (11º) | 40:56,000 | + 01:11,133 | | 23 | 33 | Édgar VIGO LÓPEZ Fátima AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO |
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI | H (1º) | 2 (12º) | 41:03,768 | + 01:18,901 | | 24 | 31 | Jordi TRIUS ALEMANY Jordi PUYOL ROS |
BMW M3 (E36) | Prototipo 2RM (2º) | 2 (13º) | 41:21,460 | + 01:36,593 | | 25 | 45 | Jose Carlos MULERO MATEO Laura SALVO EL HAGE |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (3º) | 2 (14º) | 41:29,462 | + 01:44,595 | | 26 | 34 | Ivan FUERTES ALDANONDO Laura CAMPS TRABAL |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (4º) | 2 (15º) | 41:30,001 | + 01:45,134 | | 27 | 35 | Antonio OTERO MONTERO Diego VAZQUEZ CASTRO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (5º) | 2 (16º) | 41:38,677 | + 01:53,810 | | 28 | 39 | Alvaro VELA RIVERA Marcos MARTIÑEZ GONZALEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (6º) | 2 (17º) | 41:51,964 | + 02:07,097 | | 29 | 37 | Francisco MONTES IGLESIAS David COLLADO NUÑEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (7º) | 2 (18º) | 42:04,935 | + 02:20,068 | | 30 | 36 | Antonio ACOSTA ACOSTA Yeray MUJICA EUGENIO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (8º) | 2 (19º) | 42:14,228 | + 02:29,361 | | 31 | 41 | Pedro M. HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS Cándido SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (9º) | 2 (20º) | 42:55,443 | + 03:10,576 | | 32 | 42 | Felipe GARCIA LUBAT Pedro RIVAS CERECEDO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (10º) | 2 (21º) | 43:08,364 | + 03:23,497 | | 33 | 43 | Alberto FERNANDEZ MERAYO Raquel RUIZ ARIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (11º) | 2 (22º) | 43:08,874 | + 03:24,007 | | 34 | 44 | Sergio HERNÁNDEZ PERSONAL Jose Mª ZORNOZA MANZANO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (12º) | 2 (23º) | 43:20,972 | + 03:36,105 | | 35 | 32 | Riquelmo GOMIS LILLO Alejandro MORENO SOLER |
RENAULT CLIO R3T | 2A (1º) | 2 (24º) | 44:07,822 | + 04:22,955 | | 36 | 48 | Angélica CAMACHO PELLÓN Ricardo RANERO GONZÁLEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (13º) | 2 (25º) | 44:32,332 | + 04:47,465 | | 37 | 47 | Javier ENCINAS ALARZA Xabier MENDAZA ORMAZA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (14º) | 2 (26º) | 44:32,650 | + 04:47,783 |
estamos |
|