2ª Oficial - HORA COMIENZO 13:00 - DISTANCIA 2.1 KM |
---|
| Pos | # | Piloto | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Total | Dif. |
---|
| 1 | 4 | Pedro Flores Cosmo |
Silver Car S-2 | CM (1º) | 8 (1º) | 00:59,943 | - 00:03,661 | | 2 | 1 | Gabriel Gutierrez-Siegrist |
DICODE FR | F (1º) | 10 (1º) | 00:59,980 | - 00:03,624 | | 3 | 3 | José Alonso Lombardía |
Semog Barqueta PR-01 | F (2º) | 10 (2º) | 01:01,130 | - 00:02,474 | | 4 | 12 | Jesus Garcia Martinez |
Porsche 997 GTR 2010 | A2 (1º) | 5 (1º) | 01:01,468 | - 00:02,136 | | 5 | 5 | Jorge Ceballos Moreno |
Speedcar GTR | CM (2º) | 8 (2º) | 01:01,538 | - 00:02,066 | | 6 | 11 | Ismael Arquero Saz |
Seat Cup Racer | A2 (2º) | 4 (1º) | 01:01,579 | - 00:02,025 | | 7 | 6 | Pedro Aldomar Calle |
Speedcar GT 1000 | CM (3º) | 8 (3º) | 01:02,640 | - 00:00,964 | | 8 | 14 | Javier Garcia Garcia |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | A2 (3º) | 5 (2º) | 01:02,967 | - 00:00,637 | | 9 | 7 | Miguel A. Aldomar Calle |
Speedcar GT 1000 | CM (4º) | 8 (4º) | 01:03,604 | + 00:00,000 | | 10 | 15 | Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez |
Peugeot 205 Maxi | A2 (4º) | 4 (2º) | 01:04,568 | + 00:00,964 | | 11 | 19 | Juan C. Lopez Olmo |
Nissan 350Z | GT (1º) | 5 (3º) | 01:06,967 | + 00:03,363 | | 12 | 18 | Andrea Fernandez Alfaro |
Renault Clio III Cup | A2 (5º) | 4 (3º) | 01:07,879 | + 00:04,275 | | 13 | 8 | Ricardo Fernandez De Marco |
Semog KC 600 | CM (5º) | 9 (1º) | 01:09,328 | + 00:05,724 | | 14 | 36 | Jonatam Higueras Fita |
Honda Civic VTI EG6 | A2 (6º) | 3 (1º) | 01:09,802 | + 00:06,198 | | 15 | 20 | Victor Hernando Sierra |
BMW 325 | LEG (1º) | 6 (1º) | 01:10,934 | + 00:07,330 | | 16 | 22 | Jorge Lopez Sebastian |
Simca 1000 Rallye | CD (1º) | 7 (1º) | 01:10,975 | + 00:07,371 | | 17 | 28 | Manuel Fraile Fernandez |
Citroen Saxo | A2 (7º) | 3 (2º) | 01:11,963 | + 00:08,359 | | 18 | 23 | Jose R. Rodriguez Sanz |
Simca 1000 Rallye | CD (2º) | 7 (2º) | 01:12,901 | + 00:09,297 | | 19 | 9 | Jose M. Rueda Gordillo |
Speedcar Xtreme | CM (6º) | 9 (2º) | 01:12,991 | + 00:09,387 | | 20 | 29 | Francisco J. Montealegre Castelo |
BMW M3 | A (1º) | 4 (4º) | 01:13,138 | + 00:09,534 | | 21 | 45 | Carlos Peña Bautista |
Hyundai Accent | A2 (8º) | 3 (3º) | 01:13,403 | + 00:09,799 | | 22 | 35 | Diego Blanco Torrecilla |
BMW 320 | CD (3º) | 7 (3º) | 01:13,707 | + 00:10,103 | | 23 | 25 | Oscar Tome Leirana |
Renault Clio Sport | N (1º) | 2 (1º) | 01:14,441 | + 00:10,837 | | 24 | 38 | Eduardo Fernandez Gonzalez |
Alfa Romeo 145 | A (2º) | 3 (4º) | 01:14,935 | + 00:11,331 | | 25 | 37 | Antonio M Calvo Valentin |
Ford Escort RS 2000 | A2 (9º) | 4 (5º) | 01:14,957 | + 00:11,353 | | 26 | 33 | Ivan Conde De Paz |
Citroen AX | A2 (10º) | 3 (5º) | 01:15,111 | + 00:11,507 | | 27 | 27 | Jesus Casanova Garcia |
Peugeot 206 XS | A (3º) | 2 (2º) | 01:15,494 | + 00:11,890 | | 28 | 43 | Jairo Almera Ortiz |
Suzuki Swift | A2 (11º) | 3 (6º) | 01:15,564 | + 00:11,960 | | 29 | 21 | Victor Pascual Torrado |
Peugeot 106 | A2 (12º) | 3 (7º) | 01:15,571 | + 00:11,967 | | 30 | 44 | Juan C. Morales Hernandez |
Suzuki Swift | A2 (13º) | 3 (8º) | 01:15,962 | + 00:12,358 | | 31 | 41 | Jesus Torio Sanchez |
Citroen Saxo VTS | N (2º) | 1 (1º) | 01:16,555 | + 00:12,951 | | 32 | 50 | David Ureña Rivas |
Fiat Uno Turbo | A2 (14º) | 3 (9º) | 01:16,659 | + 00:13,055 | | 33 | 26 | Domingo Perez Marin |
Peugeot 205 Maxi | A2 (15º) | 4 (6º) | 01:17,644 | + 00:14,040 | | 34 | 10 | Gabriel Sánchez San Sebastián |
Car Cross | CM (7º) | 9 (3º) | 01:17,866 | + 00:14,262 | | 35 | 51 | Alberto Gonzalez Checa |
Volkswagen Lupo | A (4º) | 1 (2º) | 01:18,100 | + 00:14,496 | | 36 | 32 | Manuel Dominguez Perez |
Peugeot 205 Rallye | LEG (2º) | 6 (2º) | 01:18,151 | + 00:14,547 | | 37 | 48 | Jesus Escolar Alvarez |
Hyundai Accent | A2 (16º) | 3 (10º) | 01:18,456 | + 00:14,852 | | 38 | 30 | Iñaki Martinez Ibero |
BMW 325i E36 | A (5º) | 4 (7º) | 01:18,460 | + 00:14,856 | | 39 | 52 | David Marin Perez |
Hyundai Getz Cup Rallye | A (6º) | 2 (3º) | 01:19,118 | + 00:15,514 | | 40 | 31 | Eladio Anton Sandoval |
BMW 325 | A (7º) | 4 (8º) | 01:19,720 | + 00:16,116 | | 41 | 24 | Javier Diaz Loeches |
Simca 1000 Rallye | CD (4º) | 7 (4º) | 01:21,630 | + 00:18,026 | | 42 | 49 | Javier Gabriel Melones |
Opel Corsa | LEG (3º) | 6 (3º) | 01:22,904 | + 00:19,300 | | 43 | 42 | Juan C. Checa Gonzalez |
Suzuki Swift | N (3º) | 1 (3º) | 01:23,563 | + 00:19,959 | | 44 | 40 | Manuel Dominguez Guerra |
Alfa Romeo ALFASUD | CD (5º) | 7 (5º) | 01:23,585 | + 00:19,981 | | 45 | 46 | Eloy Dominguez Baltasar |
Seat 131 2.0 | CD (6º) | 7 (6º) | 01:26,274 | + 00:22,670 | | 46 | 47 | Jose M. Muñoz Ganga |
Citroen Saxo VTS | A (8º) | 2 (4º) | 01:27,206 | + 00:23,602 | | 47 | 16 | Miguel A. Nogales Mora |
Subaru Imprezza STI 555 | A (9º) | 5 (4º) | 01:28,903 | + 00:25,299 |
estamos |