InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TRAMO CRONOMETRADO 1 - HORA COMIENZO 12:00 - DISTANCIA 3.400 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13José Alonso Lombardía
 Semog Pro 1 F (1º)10 (1º)01:55,765+ 00:00,000
21Pedro FLORES COSMO
 Silvercar S2 CM (1º)8 (1º)01:56,457+ 00:00,692
310Jesús GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ
 Porsche 997 Gt3 GT (1º)5 (1º)01:58,447+ 00:02,682
45Jorge Ceballos Moreno
 Speedcar Gtr CM (2º)8 (2º)01:58,724+ 00:02,959
511Ismael Arquero Saz
 Seat Cup Racer A (1º)4 (1º)01:59,385+ 00:03,620
615Javier García García
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X A2 (1º)5 (2º)02:00,983+ 00:05,218
77Miguel A. Aldomar Calle
 Speedcar Gt CM (3º)8 (3º)02:04,226+ 00:08,461
86Pedro Aldomar Calle
 Speedcar Gti CM (4º)8 (4º)02:04,954+ 00:09,189
916Martín Scarpina
 Peugeot 205 Rallye A2 (2º)3 (1º)02:08,581+ 00:12,816
1012Juan C. LÓPEZ OLMO
 Nissan 350z  GT (2º)5 (3º)02:09,176+ 00:13,411
1114Rafael Camacho Angulo
 Seat León Supercopa A2 (3º)5 (4º)02:09,255+ 00:13,490
128Ricardo Fernández De Marco
 Semog Kc 600 CC (1º)9 (1º)02:12,969+ 00:17,204
1318Jonathan Higueras Fita
 Honda Civic Vti A2 (4º)3 (2º)02:13,255+ 00:17,490
1424Ignacio GABARI TRUEBA
 Bmw 325i E36 LEG (1º)6 (1º)02:13,650+ 00:17,885
1523Juan COLLÍN CAMACHO
 Bmw 325 E30 CD (1º)7 (1º)02:14,760+ 00:18,995
1617Heriberto RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (5º)4 (2º)02:15,026+ 00:19,261
1734Alberto Palacios Martínez
 Citroen Saxo N (1º)1 (1º)02:16,598+ 00:20,833
1819Justo Martín Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta CD (2º)7 (2º)02:16,881+ 00:21,116
1920Jorge López Sebastián
 Simca 1000 Rallye CD (3º)7 (3º)02:18,054+ 00:22,289
2033Ángel Díez Calderón
 Citroen Ax A2 (6º)3 (3º)02:18,415+ 00:22,650
2135José Mª García-Viñó Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo Vts N (2º)1 (2º)02:19,069+ 00:23,304
2254Borja Melero Dueñas
 Citroen Ax A2 (7º)3 (4º)02:19,464+ 00:23,699
2336Raul Barderas Vilchez
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)02:19,716+ 00:23,951
2429Jesús Casanova García
 Peugeot 206 Xs A (3º)2 (2º)02:21,360+ 00:25,595
2525Iván FUERTES ALDANONDO
 Bmw 325 LEG (2º)6 (2º)02:21,413+ 00:25,648
2643David López Tomico
 Fiat Uno Turbo LEG (3º)6 (3º)02:22,846+ 00:27,081
2742Juan A Díaz Prudencio
 Opel Kadett Gsi LEG (4º)6 (4º)02:23,897+ 00:28,132
2844David Ureña Rivas
 Fiat Uno Turbo LEG (5º)6 (5º)02:24,487+ 00:28,722
2932Leopoldo Sánchez López
 Peugeot 205 Maxi A2 (8º)4 (3º)02:26,606+ 00:30,841
3052Jesus Torio Sanchez
 Citroen Saxo Vts N (3º)1 (3º)02:27,908+ 00:32,143
3131Carlos Peña Bautista
 Hyundai Accent Cup A2 (9º)3 (5º)02:28,865+ 00:33,100
3249Alberto González Checa
 Volkswagen Lupo A (4º)2 (3º)02:29,799+ 00:34,034
3322Jorge Rodríguez Casarrubios
 Opel Ascona LEG (6º)6 (6º)02:30,574+ 00:34,809
3430Jesús Escolar Alvárez
 Hyundai Accent A2 (10º)3 (6º)02:30,623+ 00:34,858
3548Antonio Fernández Gómez
 Renault Alpine Turbo CD (4º)7 (4º)02:31,169+ 00:35,404
3637José Mª Muñoz Ganga
 Citroen Saxo A (5º)2 (4º)02:32,107+ 00:36,342
3746Javier Díaz Loeches
 Simca 1000 Rallye CD (5º)7 (5º)02:33,555+ 00:37,790
3841Manuel Domínguez Pérez
 Peugeot 205 Rallye LEG (7º)6 (7º)02:33,825+ 00:38,060
3953Alejandro Viñambres Romero
 Citroen Ax A (6º)1 (4º)02:34,180+ 00:38,415
4028Eladio Anton Sandoval
 Bmw 325 A (7º)4 (4º)02:34,380+ 00:38,615
419Gabriel Sánchez San Sebastián
 Carcross 600 CC (2º)9 (2º)02:34,701+ 00:38,936
4238Juan C. Checa González
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (5º)02:36,598+ 00:40,833
4350Javier Gabriel Melones
 Opel Corsa LEG (8º)6 (8º)02:37,153+ 00:41,388
4447Manuel Domínguez Guerra
 Alfa Romeo Alfasud CD (6º)7 (6º)02:45,584+ 00:49,819
4555Rebeca Del Pozo García
 Seat Marbella A (8º)1 (6º)02:46,392+ 00:50,627
4639Alberto Puerro Ares
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A2 (11º)3 (7º)02:57,326+ 01:01,561


estamos