T.C.B2 - HORA COMIENZO 11:58 - DISTANCIA 7.33 KM |
---|
| Pos | # | Equipo | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Total | Dif. |
---|
| 1 | 1 | Jose Antonio SUAREZ MIRANDA Candido CARRERA ESTEVEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 MAXI RALLYE | Prototipo 4RM (1º) | 1 (1º) | 20:34,656 | - 04:03,997 | | 2 | 6 | Gorka EIZMENDI ZALDUA Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (1º) | 1 (2º) | 22:02,116 | - 02:36,537 | | 3 | 25 | Javier PARDO SIOTA Adrian PEREZ FERNANDEZ |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (1º) | 2 (1º) | 22:10,793 | - 02:27,860 | | 4 | 23 | Efren LLARENA SAINZ-AJA Sara FERNANDEZ PALAZUELOS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (2º) | 2 (2º) | 22:11,451 | - 02:27,202 | | 5 | 24 | Jan SOLANS BALDÓ Mauro BARREIRO ZAS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (3º) | 2 (3º) | 22:16,878 | - 02:21,775 | | 6 | 10 | Jose Luis PELAEZ OLIVARES Rodolfo DEL BARRIO GARCIA |
FORD FIESTA R5 | 2A (1º) | 1 (3º) | 22:17,612 | - 02:21,041 | | 7 | 4 | Jorge DEL CID VALIENTE Nerea ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (2º) | 1 (4º) | 22:26,533 | - 02:12,120 | | 8 | 7 | Williams VILLANUEVA RUIZ Borja AGUADO SANTIAGO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X P | Prototipo 4RM (3º) | 1 (5º) | 22:27,271 | - 02:11,382 | | 9 | 21 | David RIVAS FUENTES Jose VIEITEZ FERRADANS |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (4º) | 2 (4º) | 22:33,851 | - 02:04,802 | | 10 | 2 | Juan Carlos AGUADO CUELLAR Vanessa VALLE NUÑEZ |
FORD FIESTA R5 | R5 (2º) | 1 (6º) | 22:46,901 | - 01:51,752 | | 11 | 20 | Aritz IRIONDO OLAIZOLA Joseba SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (5º) | 2 (5º) | 22:46,953 | - 01:51,700 | | 12 | 3 | Alexander VILLANUEVA RUIZ Oscar SANCHEZ BENAVENTE |
CITROEN DS3 R5 | Prototipo 4RM (4º) | 1 (7º) | 22:49,455 | - 01:49,198 | | 13 | 9 | Juan Pablo CASTRO IGLESIAS Juan Jose LEAL OLIVENZA |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | Prototipo 4RM (5º) | 1 (8º) | 22:52,344 | - 01:46,309 | | 14 | 5 | Juan Carlos QUINTANA GONZALEZ Rogelio PEÑATE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (1º) | 1 (9º) | 22:53,232 | - 01:45,421 | | 15 | 19 | Rubén LAPUENTE MARTINEZ DE GUEREÑU Álex NORIEGA GUERRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (6º) | 2 (6º) | 23:00,885 | - 01:37,768 | | 16 | 12 | Carlos ALDECOA ECHANO Jonatan PELAEZ POZO |
FORD FIESTA R5 | Prototipo 4RM (6º) | 1 (10º) | 23:05,485 | - 01:33,168 | | 17 | 8 | Gustavo SOSA ESPINEL Eduardo GONZÁLEZ DELGADO |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X | N (2º) | 1 (11º) | 23:09,166 | - 01:29,487 | | 18 | 22 | Manuel GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL Martín LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (7º) | 2 (7º) | 23:09,616 | - 01:29,037 | | 19 | 17 | Javier LEYUN ELIZALDE Erik FUENTE LOPEZ |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX | Prototipo 4RM (7º) | 1 (12º) | 23:21,254 | - 01:17,399 | | 20 | 46 | Kevin GUERRA RODRIGUEZ Daniel SOSA OJEDA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (1º) | 2 (8º) | 23:59,823 | - 00:38,830 | | 21 | 30 | Unai GARCIA GONZALEZ Eguzkiñe ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO |
TOYOTA GT86 | Prototipo 2RM (1º) | 2 (9º) | 24:01,812 | - 00:36,841 | | 22 | 38 | Ramon CORNET VILA Daniel NOGUER SANCHEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (2º) | 2 (10º) | 24:04,522 | - 00:34,131 | | 23 | 27 | Joan VIDAL MERCADAL Franc OLIVÉ IBORRA |
PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 | R2 (8º) | 2 (11º) | 24:28,671 | - 00:09,982 | | 24 | 34 | Ivan FUERTES ALDANONDO Laura CAMPS TRABAL |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (3º) | 2 (12º) | 24:32,433 | - 00:06,220 | | 25 | 33 | Édgar VIGO LÓPEZ Fátima AMENEIRO TEIJEIRO |
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI | H (1º) | 2 (13º) | 24:32,908 | - 00:05,745 | | 26 | 45 | Jose Carlos MULERO MATEO Laura SALVO EL HAGE |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (4º) | 2 (14º) | 24:34,043 | - 00:04,610 | | 27 | 39 | Alvaro VELA RIVERA Marcos MARTIÑEZ GONZALEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (5º) | 2 (15º) | 24:38,653 | + 00:00,000 | | 28 | 40 | Benjamin AVELLA AGUIRRE Agustin ALEMAN MENCIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | 2A (2º) | 2 (16º) | 24:39,248 | + 00:00,595 | | 29 | 31 | Jordi TRIUS ALEMANY Jordi PUYOL ROS |
BMW M3 (E36) | Prototipo 2RM (2º) | 2 (17º) | 24:43,207 | + 00:04,554 | | 30 | 35 | Antonio OTERO MONTERO Diego VAZQUEZ CASTRO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (6º) | 2 (18º) | 24:44,684 | + 00:06,031 | | 31 | 37 | Francisco MONTES IGLESIAS David COLLADO NUÑEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (7º) | 2 (19º) | 24:51,913 | + 00:13,260 | | 32 | 36 | Antonio ACOSTA ACOSTA Yeray MUJICA EUGENIO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (8º) | 2 (20º) | 24:54,621 | + 00:15,968 | | 33 | 18 | Luis E. VALLEJO CRESPO Daniel CUMBRERO QUESADA |
FIAT ABARTH GRANDEPUNTO | 2A (3º) | 1 (13º) | 25:03,323 | + 00:24,670 | | 34 | 44 | Sergio HERNÁNDEZ PERSONAL Jose Mª ZORNOZA MANZANO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (9º) | 2 (21º) | 25:07,598 | + 00:28,945 | | 35 | 43 | Alberto FERNANDEZ MERAYO Raquel RUIZ ARIAS |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (10º) | 2 (22º) | 25:13,070 | + 00:34,417 | | 36 | 41 | Pedro M. HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS Cándido SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (11º) | 2 (23º) | 25:14,694 | + 00:36,041 | | 37 | 42 | Felipe GARCIA LUBAT Pedro RIVAS CERECEDO |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (12º) | 2 (24º) | 25:17,818 | + 00:39,165 | | 38 | 32 | Riquelmo GOMIS LILLO Alejandro MORENO SOLER |
RENAULT CLIO R3T | 2A (4º) | 2 (25º) | 25:32,500 | + 00:53,847 | | 39 | 48 | Angélica CAMACHO PELLÓN Ricardo RANERO GONZÁLEZ |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (13º) | 2 (26º) | 25:46,681 | + 01:08,028 | | 40 | 47 | Javier ENCINAS ALARZA Xabier MENDAZA ORMAZA |
TOYOTA AYGO N3 | N3 (14º) | 2 (27º) | 25:53,419 | + 01:14,766 |
estamos |
|